CVR 37339865Entrepreneurial company (IVS)Andre personlige serviceydelser i.a.n. (960900)HøjbjergFounded 1 Jan 2016
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2019
-100% on 2018
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2019
Equity
314
DKK, annual report 2019
Anne Marie Kimose100% of capital and votes, until 22 Sep 2021
Anne Marie Kimoseuntil 22 Sep 2021
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes1 Jan 2016 to 22 Sep 2021
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 170 | 101 | 22 | 0 |
| Operating profit | +1 | +1 | -1 | 0 |
| Result for the year | +1 | +1 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total assets | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reportednote 1 | -40,8% | -78,3% | -100% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 0,6% | 0,8% | -2,6% | n.m.note 2 |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 0 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1 | -2note 4 | 0note 4 | 0note 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | 0note 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 30 Jul 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 30 May 2019
Annual report 2017
1 Jan 2017 to 31 Dec 2017, published 17 Jun 2018
Annual report 2016
1 Jan 2016 to 31 Dec 2016, published 22 Jun 2017
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021020849Arnakvænge 10, 8270 Højbjerg