CVR 37337692Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)HellerupFounded 1 Jan 2016
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+4.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
15.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about PRL5217 Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexPer Rolf Larssen100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jan 2016
Per Rolf Larssensince 1 Jan 2016
100% of capital and votessince 1 Jan 2016
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 37337870100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for PRL5217 Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Operating profit | -8 | -10 | -11 | -11 | -12 |
| Result for the year | +2,968 | +3,934 | +3,614 | +4,120 | +4,904 |
| Equity | 6,542 | 8,977 | 10,590 | 12,210 | 15,413 |
| Total assets | 7,325 | 9,982 | 11,367 | 13,157 | 16,485 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 25 Nov 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 16 Nov 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 20 Nov 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 27 Nov 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 14 Nov 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021017937Strandvejen 44, 2900 Hellerup