CVR 37320307Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)CharlottenlundFounded 22 Dec 2015
Employees
0
CVR registry, 2018
Gross profit
-15.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-39K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
4M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about OSMAT ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexTLA Holding 2018 ApSCVR 39656000, 100% of capital and votes, since 28 Feb 2021
Thomas Løvind Andersensince 24 Jul 2017
CVR 39656000100% of capital and votessince 28 Feb 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes28 Nov 2017 to 1 Apr 2019
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes22 Dec 2015 to 1 Apr 2019
CVR 34593353100% of capital and votes1 Apr 2019 to 28 Feb 2021
1 Danish company, which own 1 more one level down.
CVR 3731896525% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
CVR 2848633225% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for OSMAT ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -64 | -13 | -14 | -14 | -15 |
| Result for the year | +407 | +299 | +30 | +21 | -39 |
| Equity | 3,717 | 4,016 | 4,046 | 4,067 | 4,028 |
| Total assets | 5,649 | 4,482 | 4,061 | 4,082 | 4,043 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -2.1%note 3 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 1,917note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 8 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 11 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 8 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 1 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 30 May 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1021002360Berlingsbakke 15, 2920 Charlottenlund