CVR 37269980Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)NørresundbyFounded 1 Dec 2015
Result
+36,7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
330,6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Peter Aspegren Fonseca100% of capital and votes, since 1 Dec 2015
Peter Aspegren Fonsecasince 1 Dec 2015
100% of capital and votessince 1 Dec 2015
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 3728699050% to under 66,7% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Fonsecas ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Result for the year | +39 | +12 | +23 | +25 | +37 |
| Equity | 234 | 246 | 269 | 294 | 331 |
| Total assets | 234 | 247 | 270 | 295 | 332 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 29 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 30 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 28 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 30 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 30 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1020944486Gølvej 9, 9400 Nørresundby