CVR 37266787Private limited company (ApS)Andre informationsaktiviteter (639200)ThistedFounded 1 Dec 2015
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
814.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
+19.8% on 2024
Result
+41.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
307.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Intugreen ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexStine Kondrup Holding ApSCVR 40009760, 100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jan 2019
Stine Casparij Kondrupsince 1 Dec 2015
CVR 40009760100% of capital and votessince 1 Jan 2019
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes1 Dec 2015 to 1 Jan 2019
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes1 Jul 2016 to 1 Jan 2019
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Stine Kondrup Holding ApS, since 30 Oct 2018
Holding company
CVR 40009760Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Intugreen ApS, since 1 Jan 2019
This company
Intugreen ApS
CVR 37266787
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 484 | 257 | 580 | 680 | 814 |
| Operating profit | +234 | Not reported | +433 | +211 | +55 |
| Result for the year | +180 | -186 | +336 | +160 | +41 |
| Equity | 287 | 100 | 436 | 416 | 307 |
| Total assets | 934 | 160 | 493 | 543 | 475 |
| Employees (average) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 103.7% | -46.9% | 126.1% | 17.1% | 19.8% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 300% | -75% | 0% | 0% | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -592note 2 | -38note 2 | -101note 2 | -470note 2 | -469note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | 116.3%note 2 | n.m.note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 15 Jan 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 7 Feb 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 1 Mar 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 6 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 30 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1020940405Vesterhavsgade 13, 7700 Thisted