CVR 37257273Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)Secondary industries: Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)HellerupFounded 23 Nov 2015
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about North-East Svanemøllevej 16 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-420.5K
DKK, annual report 2024
-755.8K on 2023
Result
-542.7K
DKK, annual report 2024
Equity
35.5M
DKK, annual report 2024
North-East Family Office ApSCVR 35244328, 100% of capital and votes, until 19 Aug 2025
Lasse Dehn-Baltzeruntil 19 Aug 2025
Jacob Henning Berringuntil 19 Aug 2025
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 35244328100% of capital and votes11 May 2016 to 19 Aug 2025
CVR 37256870100% of capital and votes23 Nov 2015 to 10 May 2016
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
23 Nov 2015 to 5 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 595 | 820 | 268 | 335 | -421 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | +573 | -6 | +50 | -706 |
| Result for the year | +267 | +443 | -11 | +42 | -543 |
| Equity | 36,022 | 36,465 | 36,454 | 35,996 | 35,453 |
| Total assets | 36,700 | 37,113 | 36,803 | 36,289 | 35,594 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -46.9% | 37.9% | -67.3% | 25.1% | -225.4% |
| EBITDA | 595note 1 | 820 | 268 | 335 | -421 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100%note 1 | 100% | 100% | 100% | n.m.note 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -224 | -783 | -1,520 | -1,129 | -560 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 1 | Net cash | Net cash | Net cash | n.m.note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 0.8%note 1 | 1.3% | 0%note 4 | 0.1% | -1.6%note 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 27note 5 | 58note 5 | 164note 5 | 108note 5 | 0note 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 7 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 22 Mar 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 31 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 29 Mar 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 31 Mar 2021
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the ceasing company (Ophørende selskab)
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
12 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion. Kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en fusionsplan. Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i de deltagende selskaber må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Virksomheden er d. 19.08.2025 opløst ved fusion med CVR-nummer: 35244328 North-East Family Office ApS.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Mette Ekeroth, den 31.03.2023.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Lasse Dehn-Baltzer, den 01.10.2021, Jan-Ole Hansen, den 01.10.2021, Martin Høyer-Hansen, (adm. dir), den 01.10.2021.
Tiltrådte:
Lasse Dehn-Baltzer, (adm. dir), den 01.10.2021, Mette Ekeroth, den 01.10.2021, Philip Reschke, den 01.10.2021.
Vedtægter ændret: 18.01.2021
Nyt navn: North-East Svanemøllevej 16 ApS
Nye binavne: NEFO Svanemøllevej 16 ApS, North East Svanemøllevej 16 ApS
Vedtægter ændret: 29.11.2018
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 29.11.2018.
kr. 4.815.000,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 150,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 35.000.000,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 06.11.2017
Selskabet tegnes af to direktører i forening..
Vedtægter ændret: 01.03.2017
Revision:
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 32895468 BEIERHOLM, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Gribskovvej 2, 2100 København Ø, den 01.03.2017.
Vedtægter ændret: 12.05.2016
Nyt navn: NEFO Svanemøllevej 16 ApS
Kapitalforhøjelse: kr. 20.135.000,00, indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 100,00. kr. 10.000.000,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 30.185.000,00.
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er at eje, 2100 København og dermed forbundet virksomhed.
Vedtægter ændret: 15.02.2016
Første regnskabsår: 23.11.2015 - 31.12.2016
Stiftelsesdato: 23.11.2015.
Virkningsdato: 23.11.2015.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 23.11.2015.
Kapital:
kr. 50.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 50.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 37256870 North-East Family Office Holding 2 ApS, Vestagervej 17, 2900 Hellerup, den 23.11.2015.
Direktion:
Jan-Ole Hansen, den 23.11.2015, Martin Høyer-Hansen (adm. dir), den 23.11.2015.
Selskabet tegnes af den samlede direktion..
Første regnskabsår:
23.11.2015 - 31.12.2015.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er at eje kapitalandele i andre selskaber samt at drive investeringsvirksomhed og dermed forbundet virksomhed.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1020928812Vestagervej 17, 2900 Hellerup