CVR 37234885Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)Randers SVFounded 17 Nov 2015
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about I.P. Ejendomme ll ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
940.3K
DKK, annual report 2026
Result
+212.3K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
452.8K
DKK, annual report 2026
IVP Capital ApSCVR 27390994, 100% of capital and votes, since 9 Apr 2021
Rasmus Valbjørn Søndergaardsince 17 Nov 2015
CVR 27390994100% of capital and votessince 9 Apr 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votesnotified 9 Apr 202117 Nov 2015 to 9 Apr 2021
CVR 636338285% to under 10% of capital and votesnotified 9 Apr 202124 Feb 2017 to 9 Apr 2021
CVR 2867333733.3% to under 50% of capital and votesnotified 9 Apr 202117 Nov 2015 to 9 Apr 2021
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in I. P. INVEST. RANDERS A/S, since 1 Oct 1982
Holding company
CVR 63633828Public limited company (A/S)
Holds 33.3% to under 50% of capital and 66.7% to under 90% of votes in IVP Capital ApS, since 12 Dec 2006
Holding company
CVR 27390994Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in I.P. Ejendomme ll ApS, since 9 Apr 2021
This company
I.P. Ejendomme ll ApS
CVR 37234885
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
17 Nov 2015 to 6 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 10 | -32 | -22 | -24 | 940 |
| Operating profit | +10 | -32 | -22 | -24 | +724 |
| Result for the year | +8 | +168 | +276 | +145 | +212 |
| Equity | -349 | -181 | 95 | 241 | 453 |
| Total assets | 3 | 3,971 | 4,278 | 1,587 | 37,353 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | -430.6% | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 940 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -3note 4 | -152note 4 | -7note 4 | -78note 4 | 21,931 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 23.3x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 | -14.6%note 4 | 4.1% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | 35,827note 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -3note 4 | 3,648note 4 | 3,322note 4 | 236note 4 | 35,111 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 May 2025 to 30 Apr 2026, published 22 Oct 2026
Annual report 2025
1 May 2024 to 30 Apr 2025, published 1 Oct 2025
Annual report 2024
1 May 2023 to 30 Apr 2024, published 26 Sep 2024
Annual report 2023
1 May 2022 to 30 Apr 2023, published 3 Nov 2023
Annual report 2022
1 May 2021 to 30 Apr 2022, published 19 Oct 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
10 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Vedtægter ændret: 19.09.2025
Formål ændret: Investering i fast ejendom samt dermed beslægtet virksomhed.
Ny adresse: c/o FUKON Administration ApS, Gl. Stationsvej 9, st. th, 8940 Randers SV
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Ivan Valbjørn Poulsen, den 01.05.2023.
Tiltrådte:
Rasmus Valbjørn Søndergaard, den 01.05.2023.
Ny adresse: c/o Von Wowern Ejendomsadministration ApS, Vestergade 72, Purhus, 8990 Fårup
Ny kommune: Randers
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Simon Strøm Pedersen, den 09.04.2021, Rasmus Valbjørn Søndergaard, den 09.04.2021.
Tiltrådte:
Ivan Valbjørn Poulsen, den 09.04.2021.
Vedtægter ændret: 09.04.2021
Nyt navn: I.P. Ejendomme ll ApS
Ny adresse: Mindet 6, 8000 Aarhus C
Ny adresse: Vestergade 56C, 1., 8000 Aarhus C
Ny adresse: Axel Gruhns Vej 10, 1., 8270 Højbjerg
Stiftelsesdato: 17.11.2015.
Virkningsdato: 17.11.2015.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 17.11.2015.
Kapital:
kr. 50.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 50.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stiftere:
Simon Strøm Pedersen, den 17.11.2015, CVR-NR. 28673337 R.V.P. INVEST RANDERS ApS, Slyngborggade 25, 3. tv., 8900 Randers C, den 17.11.2015.
Direktion:
Simon Strøm Pedersen, den 17.11.2015, Rasmus Valbjørn Poulsen, den 17.11.2015.
Virksomheden tegnes af en af direktørerne..
Første regnskabsår:
17.11.2015 - 30.04.2017.
Regnskabsår:
01.05 - 30.04.
Formål:
At drive tøj agentur og online salg.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1020903348Gl. Stationsvej 9, 8940 Randers SV