CVR 37214825Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)Kgs. LyngbyFounded 24 Oct 2015
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-86.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
672.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about CDest Aps, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexToni Habib Awwad100% of capital and votes, since 24 Oct 2015
Toni Habib Awwadsince 24 Oct 2015
100% of capital and votessince 24 Oct 2015
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 3726570550% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for CDest Aps as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Operating profit | 0 | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | -2 | -1 | 0 | +116 | -87 |
| Equity | 598 | 594 | 594 | 783 | 673 |
| Total assets | 598 | 594 | 594 | 783 | 673 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 23 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 10 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 25 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 9 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 9 May 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1020879382Christoffers Alle 62, 2800 Kgs. Lyngby