CVR 37196762Private limited company (ApS)Drift af parkering og vejhjælp mv. (522120)København KFounded 30 Oct 2015
Gross profit
229K
DKK, annual report 2025
+39.2% on 2024
Result
+151.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.7M
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about LEHAMO ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexDe3 ApSCVR 39414821, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 28 Jun 2019
MARTIN RASK HOLDING ApSCVR 34229066, 25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 6 Aug 2026
and 2 moreJakob Lee Jensensince 30 Oct 2015
CVR 3422906625% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 6 Aug 2026
CVR 3700033715% to under 20% of capital and votessince 30 Oct 2015
CVR 3718581715% to under 20% of capital and votessince 30 Oct 2015
CVR 3941482133.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 28 Jun 2019
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 2679362950% to under 66.7% of capital and votes30 Oct 2015 to 28 Jun 2019
CVR 3700030225% to under 33.3% of capital and votes30 Oct 2015 to 12 Mar 2017
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 220 | 145 | 167 | 164 | 229 |
| Operating profit | +220 | +745 | +167 | +164 | +262 |
| Result for the year | +138 | +915 | -73 | +54 | +151 |
| Equity | 867 | 1,782 | 1,609 | 1,564 | 1,715 |
| Total assets | 3,552 | 4,223 | 4,165 | 4,158 | 4,283 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 25.1% | -34.1% | 14.9% | -1.3% | 39.2% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 2,095 | 1,722 | 1,789 | 1,804 | 1,695 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 5.8% | 21% | 3.8%note 1 | 3.8% | 6% |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 5 Feb 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 24 Jan 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 24 Jan 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 6 Feb 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 14 Mar 2022
LEHAMO ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 4 Dec 2026.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1020859535Prinsessegade 2, 1422 København K