CVR 37172073Private limited company (ApS)Computerprogrammering (620100)Secondary industries: Detailhandel med brugte varer i forretninger (477900)København NFounded 21 Oct 2015
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Resecond ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
0
CVR registry, 2017
Gross profit
-158.1K
DKK, annual report 2020
Result
-392.6K
DKK, annual report 2020
Equity
-118.2K
DKK, annual report 2020
Harske Hubbi ApSCVR 29133700, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 11 Nov 2021
MEK Ventures Holding ApSCVR 36890355, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, until 11 Nov 2021
Claus Skytteuntil 11 Nov 2021
Equity was negative at 31 Dec 2020: -118.2K DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 6 Nov 2026.
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
15% to under 20% of capital and votesnotified 20 Jun 201721 Oct 2015 to 20 Jun 2017
5% to under 10% of capital and votes21 Oct 2015 to 2 Jun 2016
25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes21 Oct 2015 to 2 Jun 2016
CVR 2913370050% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 20 Jun 201721 Oct 2015 to 11 Nov 2021
CVR 360353075% to under 10% of capital and votesnotified 14 May 20193 Jun 2016 to 14 May 2019
CVR 3689035533.3% to under 50% of capital and votesnotified 3 Jun 201621 Oct 2015 to 11 Nov 2021
CVR 386673435% to under 10% of capital and votesnotified 26 Jul 20185 Jul 2017 to 26 Jul 2018
CVR 387039355% to under 10% of capital and votesnotified 26 Jul 20185 Jul 2017 to 26 Jul 2018
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
21 Oct 2015 to 6 Nov 2026.
Jan 2017, monthly: 1 employee, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Feb 2016 | Mar 2016 | Apr 2016 | May 2016 | Jun 2016 | Sep 2016 | Oct 2016 | Nov 2016 | Jan 2017 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Feb 2016 to Jan 2017.
Latest Jan 2017, published 30 Mar 2017. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -181 | -206 | -129 | -12 | -158 |
| Operating profit | -313 | -293 | -216 | -99 | -327 |
| Result for the year | -260 | -171 | -171 | -79 | -393 |
| Equity | 103 | 525 | 354 | 274 | -118 |
| Total assets | 630 | 534 | 363 | 326 | 28 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | -233 | -207 | -129 | -12 | -327 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -69note 1 | -110note 1 | 0 | 24 | 42 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | -101.8%note 3 | -43.8%note 4 | -23.7%note 4 | -230.1%note 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 508note 5 | 0note 5 | Not reportednote 6 | 0note 7 | Not reportednote 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 430note 1 | -110note 1 | 0 | 24 | 136 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2016 covers 14 months (21 Oct 2015 to 31 Dec 2016). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 1 Mar 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 15 Apr 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 3 Apr 2019
Annual report 2017
1 Jan 2017 to 31 Dec 2017, published 1 Jun 2018
Annual report 2016
21 Oct 2015 to 31 Dec 2016, published 1 Jun 2017
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
9 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Virksomheden er opløst ved erklæring efter selskabslovens § 216, jf. lov om erhvervsdrivende virksomheder § 20
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Mathias Erbo Kryspin, den 11.11.2021, Claus Skytte, (formand), den 11.11.2021.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Claus Skytte, den 11.11.2021.
Ny adresse: Jagtvej 7, st., 2200 København N
Ny kommune: København
Revision:
Fratrådte:
Actis Revisorer statsautoriseret revisionsaktieselskab, den 04.05.2019.
Vedtægter ændret: 04.05.2019
Ny adresse: c/o Mathias Erbo Kryspin, Holger Danskes Vej 27A, 5. tv, 2000 Frederiksberg
Ny kommune: Frederiksberg
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Mattias Siø Fjellvang, den 04.05.2019.
Revision:
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 32671098 Actis Revisorer statsautoriseret revisionsaktieselskab, Spotorno Alle 6, Høje Taastrup, 2630 Taastrup, den 04.05.2019.
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er at udvikle digitale løsninger til at understøtte en cirkulær økonomi samt genanvendelse af specifikke produkter samt materialer.
Vedtægter ændret: 05.07.2017
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 05.07.2017.
kr. 172.209,00, indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 100,00. kr. 324.818,00, indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 100,00. kr. 47.779,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 100,00. kr. 47.779,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 955.585,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 03.06.2016
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 03.06.2016.
kr. 100.000,00, indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 363.000,00.
Ny adresse: c/o Claus Skytte, Peblinge Dossering 28, 4. sal., 2200 København N
Ny kommune: København
Stiftelsesdato: 21.10.2015.
Virkningsdato: 21.10.2015.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 21.10.2015.
Kapital:
kr. 263.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 263.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stiftere:
Mattias Fjellvang, den 21.10.2015, Filip Jakobsen, den 21.10.2015, Stine Skytte, den 21.10.2015, CVR-NR. 29133700 SKYTTE HOLDING ApS, Peblinge Dossering 28, 4., 2200 København N, den 21.10.2015, CVR-NR. 36890355 MKS Ventures Holding ApS, c/o Mathias Kryspin Sørensen, Bjelkes Allé 17, st. tv., 2200 København N, den 21.10.2015.
Bestyrelse:
Claus Skytte (formand), den 21.10.2015, Mattias Siø Fjellvang, den 21.10.2015, Filip Lyngholm Jakobsen, den 21.10.2015, Stine Skytte, den 21.10.2015, Mathias Kryspin Sørensen, den 21.10.2015.
Direktion:
Claus Skytte, den 21.10.2015.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør, eller af bestyrelsens formand i forening med to bestyrelsesmedlemmer eller af densamlede bestyrelse..
Første regnskabsår:
21.10.2015 - 31.12.2016.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er at udvikle den deløkonomiske platform Resecond samt de tilhørende butikker.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1020830022Jagtvej 7, 2200 København N