CVR 37085464Entrepreneurial company (IVS)Konsulentbistand vedrørende informationsteknologi (620200)København ØFounded 15 Sep 2015
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Wire Help IVS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
0
CVR registry, 2018
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2020
Equity
100
DKK, annual report 2020
Sami Aarnimetsä100% of capital and votes, until 14 Oct 2021
Sami Aarnimetsäuntil 14 Oct 2021
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes28 Oct 2015 to 14 Oct 2021
CVR 37080756100% of capital and votes15 Sep 2015 to 23 Oct 2018
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 442 | 414 | 51 | 0 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | +13 | +15 | -13 | 0 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +16 | +12 | -13 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 13 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total assets | 13 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -87.7% | -100% | Not reported |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 2.9% | 3.7% | -26.2% | n.m.note 3 | Not reported |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2016 covers 16 months (15 Sep 2015 to 31 Dec 2016). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 11 Jul 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 29 Jun 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 11 Jun 2019
Annual report 2017
1 Jan 2017 to 31 Dec 2017, published 6 Jul 2018
Annual report 2016
15 Sep 2015 to 31 Dec 2016, published 1 Aug 2017
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1020726845Fiskedamsgade 21, 2100 København Ø