CVR 37083968Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)VanløseFounded 15 Sep 2015
100% of capital and votessince 15 Sep 2015
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Result
-1,5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
35,5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Christian Sabroe-Hansen100% of capital and votes, since 15 Sep 2015
Christian Sabroe-Hansensince 15 Sep 2015
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | 0 | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | -1 | -1 | -1 | -2 |
| Equity | 40 | 39 | 38 | 37 | 35 |
| Total assets | 40 | 39 | 38 | 37 | 35 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | 0 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -40 | -39 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 0%note 3 | n.m.note 4 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 5 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 3 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 17 Mar 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 6 Feb 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 16 Apr 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1020725059Dybendalsvej 9, 2720 Vanløse
No other current company drawn.