CVR 37077534Private limited company (ApS)Engroshandel med reservedele og tilbehør til motorkøretøjer (467200)HolmegaardFounded 10 Sep 2015
Employees
0
CVR registry, 2018
Gross profit
38.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
-84.1% on 2024
Result
+25K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
997.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about HH Intertech Danmark ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexLUCASSEN HOLDING ApSCVR 30554191, 100% of capital and votes, since 10 Sep 2015
Janni Birgitte Lucassensince 10 Sep 2015
CVR 30554191100% of capital and votessince 10 Sep 2015
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in LUCASSEN HOLDING ApS, since 29 Jun 2007
Holding company
CVR 30554191Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in HH Intertech Danmark ApS, since 10 Sep 2015
This company
HH Intertech Danmark ApS
CVR 37077534
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 216 | 297 | 80 | 245 | 39 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | +245 | +39 |
| Result for the year | +123 | +183 | +21 | +160 | +25 |
| Equity | 809 | 992 | 813 | 973 | 998 |
| Total assets | 2,241 | 2,723 | 2,784 | 1,235 | 1,552 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -1.5% | 37.4% | -73% | 205.9% | -84.1% |
| EBITDA | 216note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100%note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -715note 4 | Not reportednote 5 | -1,156note 4 | -162note 4 | -243note 4 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 6 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 7 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 8 | 81.7%note 4 | 3.9%note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 553note 4 | Not reportednote 5 | 440note 4 | -171note 4 | 178note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 28 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 19 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 29 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 26 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 1 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1020717129Møllegårdsvej 10, 4684 Holmegaard