CVR 37070440Private limited company (ApS)Administrations- og kontorserviceaktiviteter (821000)MiddelfartFounded 8 Sep 2015
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
38K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-65,4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
372,4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Preben Hansen100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jan 2017
Preben Hansensince 8 Sep 2015
100% of capital and votessince 1 Jan 2017
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 37035513100% of capital and votes29 Sep 2015 to 21 Mar 2018
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | 458 | 326 | 197 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | 328 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 38 |
| Operating profit | +203 | +249 | +105 | -15 | -67 |
| Result for the year | +203 | +191 | +81 | -15 | -65 |
| Equity | 519 | 626 | 704 | 604 | 372 |
| Total assets | 573 | 687 | 737 | 640 | 385 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reported | Not reported | -28,9% | -39,5% | Not reported |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | Not reported | 54,3% | 32,2% | -7,6% | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -531note 1 | -573note 1 | -733note 1 | -601note 1 | -362note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 196,2%note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | 670,6%note 1 | n.m.note 4 | -789,3%note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 4 Jan 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 11 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 27 Feb 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 30 Apr 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 28 Mar 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1020710779Kauslundevej 41, 5500 Middelfart