CVR 37067687Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)AalborgFounded 4 Sep 2015
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Nov 2025
Gross profit
60,1K
DKK, annual report 2025
-91,8% on 2024
Result
-10,1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
526,3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Kirstine Rosenbeck Gøeg100% of capital and votes, since 9 Sep 2015
Kirstine Rosenbeck Gøegsince 4 Sep 2015
100% of capital and votessince 9 Sep 2015
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
50% to under 66,7% of capital and votes9 Sep 2015 to 30 Mar 2016
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 671 | 668 | 860 | 732 | 60 |
| Operating profit | +189 | +56 | +247 | +203 | -11 |
| Result for the year | +139 | +41 | +193 | +157 | -10 |
| Equity | 496 | 487 | 579 | 636 | 526 |
| Total assets | 581 | 661 | 775 | 803 | 549 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -37,7% | -0,5% | 29,3% | -14,8% | -91,8% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -166note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 156,5%note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 13 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 10 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 22 Mar 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 21 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 1 Apr 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1020707719Oluf Borchs Vej 39, 9000 Aalborg
No other current company drawn.