CVR 37063649Entrepreneurial company (IVS)Kombinerede serviceydelser (811000)Aalborg SVFounded 4 Sep 2015
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Artisan IVS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-72.7K
DKK, annual report 2020
-190.7K on 2019
Result
-65.6K
DKK, annual report 2020
Equity
788
DKK, annual report 2020
PRIMAGROUP A/SCVR 33644361, 100% of capital and votes, until 19 Jan 2021
Anders Thomas Werninguntil 28 Sep 2020
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 33644361100% of capital and votesnotified 2 Apr 20201 Dec 2018 to 19 Jan 2021
CVR 36081279100% of capital and votesnotified 2 Apr 20201 Jan 2020 to 1 Apr 2020
CVR 36908203100% of capital and votesnotified 14 Dec 20181 Jul 2016 to 1 Dec 2018
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
4 Sep 2015 to 8 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 843 | -190 | -28 | 118 | -73 |
| Operating profit | +833 | -190 | -28 | +118 | -81 |
| Result for the year | +650 | -148 | -24 | +89 | -66 |
| Equity | 650 | 2 | -23 | 66 | 1 |
| Total assets | 1,060 | 143 | 15 | 132 | 10 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 3 | -161.6% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | 118 | -70 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 4 | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 | 100% | n.m.note 5 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -723note 6 | Not reportednote 7 | 0note 6 | 0 | Not reportednote 7 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 4 | 0x | Not reportednote 7 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 8 | 417.1% | Not reportednote 7 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 9 | Not reportednote 9 | Not reportednote 9 | 4note 10 | 7note 10 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2016 covers 13 months (4 Sep 2015 to 14 Oct 2016) and 2017 covers 9 months (15 Oct 2016 to 30 Jun 2017). Changes against them compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement: included in the group's (ÅRL § 86, stk. 4).
Annual report 2020
1 Jul 2019 to 30 Jun 2020, published 13 Sep 2020
Annual report 2019
1 Jul 2018 to 30 Jun 2019, published 1 Dec 2019
Annual report 2018
1 Jul 2017 to 30 Jun 2018, published 14 Dec 2018
Annual report 2017
15 Oct 2016 to 30 Jun 2017, published 10 Dec 2017
Annual report 2016
4 Sep 2015 to 14 Oct 2016, published 12 Jun 2017
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 8 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
8 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Likvidation sluttet, og virksomheden opløst
Likvidatorer:
Fratrådte:
Bjarne Bilenberg, den 19.01.2021.
Likvidation vedtaget 28.09.2020
Likvidatorer:
Tiltrådte:
Bjarne Bilenberg, 9200 Aalborg SV, den 28.09.2020.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Anders Thomas Werning, den 28.09.2020.
Virksomheden tegnes af en likvidator
Virksomhedens kreditorer opfordres til at anmelde deres krav til likvidator. Krav skal anmeldes senest tre måneder fra dags dato.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Bjarne Bilenberg, den 07.06.2020.
Tiltrådte:
Anders Thomas Werning, den 07.06.2020.
Ny adresse: c/o PlusRevision, Hobrovej 372, 9200 Aalborg SV
Ny adresse: c/o PlusRevision, Kystvej 126, Dokkedal, 9280 Storvorde
Ny kommune: Ålborg
Vedtægter ændret: 14.12.2018
Nyt navn: Artisan IVS
Formål ændret: Virksomhedens formål er at udføre håndværksmæssige opgaver samt hermed beslægtede opgaver
Vedtægter ændret: 29.07.2017
Nyt navn: uni MANAGEMENT IVS
Ny adresse: c/o PlusRevision, Borupvang 3, 2750 Ballerup
Ny kommune: Ballerup
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Kim Bakke Laursen (adm. dir), den 29.07.2017.
Tiltrådte:
Bjarne Bilenberg, den 29.07.2017.
Selskabet tegnes af direktionen.
Regnskabsår ændret til: 01.07 - 30.06
Omlægningsperiode: 15.10.2016 - 30.06.2017
CVR-nummer:
37063649.
NAVN:
Wind Power Consulting IVS.
Adresse: c/o kim bakke laursen, Ourøgade 37, 2100 København Ø.
Kommune: København.
Stiftelsesdato: 04.09.2015.
Virkningsdato: 04.09.2015.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 04.09.2015.
Kapital:
kr. 1,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 1,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stifter:
kim bakke laursen, den 04.09.2015.
Direktion:
Kim Bakke Laursen (adm. dir), den 04.09.2015.
Virksomheden tegnes af Kim bakke laursen.
Første regnskabsår:
04.09.2015 - 14.10.2016.
Regnskabsår:
15.10 - 14.10.
Formål:
Virksomhedens formål er at rådgive aktører inden for vind energi
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1020703187Hobrovej 372, 9200 Aalborg SV