CVR 37060798Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling undtagen forsikring og pensionsforsikring, i.a.n. (649900)RødovreFounded 18 Aug 2015
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about JBPCA02 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-9.4K
DKK, annual report 2020
Result
+12.8K
DKK, annual report 2020
Equity
4.9M
DKK, annual report 2020
PJ Holdingselskab af 20.01.20 ApSCVR 41105925, 100% of capital and votes, until 22 Mar 2022
Preben Jensenuntil 24 Mar 2022
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes18 Aug 2015 to 26 Jan 2020
CVR 41105925100% of capital and votes26 Jan 2020 to 22 Mar 2022
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
| Metric | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -157 | Not reported | Not reported | -9 | -9 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | -6 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | -191 | -14 | -77 | +11 | +13 |
| Equity | 5,013 | 4,999 | 4,922 | 4,934 | 4,946 |
| Total assets | 5,272 | 5,268 | 5,450 | 4,953 | 5,042 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -4,517note 1 | -4,517note 1 | -3,961note 1 | -4,866note 1 | -4,908note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 3 | -0.7%note 4 | -1.4%note 5 | -13.9%note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2020
1 Jul 2019 to 30 Jun 2020, published 16 Jul 2020
Annual report 2019
1 Jul 2018 to 30 Jun 2019, published 16 Sep 2019
Annual report 2018
1 Jul 2017 to 30 Jun 2018, published 7 Aug 2018
Annual report 2017
1 Jul 2016 to 30 Jun 2017, published 18 Sep 2017
Annual report 2016
1 Jul 2015 to 30 Jun 2016, published 11 Nov 2016
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1020700048Schweizerdalsvej 49, 2610 Rødovre