CVR 37060747Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling undtagen forsikring og pensionsforsikring, i.a.n. (649900)RødovreFounded 18 Aug 2015
Result
+1.1M
DKK, annual report 2021
Equity
8.8M
DKK, annual report 2021
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about CAJBP02 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexPreben Jensen100% of capital and votes, until 30 Sep 2021
Preben Jensenuntil 30 Sep 2021
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes18 Aug 2015 to 30 Sep 2021
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
| Metric | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | -8 | -9 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | -10 | -10 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +239 | +69 | +166 | +8 | +1,127 |
| Equity | 7,422 | 7,491 | 7,656 | 7,664 | 8,791 |
| Total assets | 7,465 | 7,590 | 7,721 | 7,684 | 9,118 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -7,393note 1 | -7,446note 1 | -7,721note 1 | -7,683note 1 | -9,118note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -15%note 1 | -21.4%note 1 | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 19 Jul 2021
Annual report 2020
1 Jul 2019 to 30 Jun 2020, published 16 Jul 2020
Annual report 2019
1 Jul 2018 to 30 Jun 2019, published 16 Sep 2019
Annual report 2018
1 Jul 2017 to 30 Jun 2018, published 7 Aug 2018
Annual report 2017
1 Jul 2016 to 30 Jun 2017, published 18 Sep 2017
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1020699996Schweizerdalsvej 49, 2610 Rødovre