CVR 37050881Private limited company (ApS)Drift af øvrige spisesteder (561190)GlostrupFounded 31 Aug 2015
100% of capital and votessince 1 Sep 2015
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2023
Gross profit
-35,2K
DKK, annual report 2026
-60,5K on 2025
Result
-43,7K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
320,1K
DKK, annual report 2026
Akin Yilmaz100% of capital and votes, since 1 Sep 2015
Akin Yilmazsince 1 Sep 2015
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 114 | -31 | -110 | 25 | -35 |
| Operating profit | +1 | -31 | -132 | +17 | -44 |
| Result for the year | -9 | -27 | -132 | +17 | -44 |
| Equity | 506 | 480 | 347 | 364 | 320 |
| Total assets | 507 | 480 | 350 | 367 | 346 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 57,8% | -127,2% | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | -238,9% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | -110 | 25 | -35 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | 100% | n.m.note 3 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 4 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -306note 6 | -151note 6 | -57note 6 | -81note 6 | -62note 6 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 7 | Net cashnote 6 | n.m.note 7 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 0,2%note 8 | -9,2%note 8 | -33,4%note 8 | 5,9%note 6 | -12,6%note 8 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 9 | Not reportednote 9 | 13note 10 | 0note 10 | 0note 10 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Jun 2025 to 31 May 2026, published 7 Sep 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Jun 2024 to 31 May 2025, published 4 Sep 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jun 2023 to 31 May 2024, published 14 Oct 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jun 2022 to 31 May 2023, published 4 Sep 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jun 2021 to 31 May 2022, published 5 Sep 2022
3 registered in CVR.
P-number 1020689966Kvædehaven 42, 2600 Glostrup
P-number 1024947676Finsensvej 37, 2000 Frederiksberg
P-number 1026919858Hovedvejen 68, 2600 Glostrup