CVR 37042064Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)HavdrupFounded 24 Aug 2015
Gross profit
-14.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-48.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2.8M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Solo Salami ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexLars Thygsen90% to under 100% of capital, 100% of votes, since 24 Aug 2015
Lars Thygsensince 24 Aug 2015
90% to under 100% of capital, 100% of votessince 24 Aug 2015
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
CVR 2653502633.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Solo Salami ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | 0 | 0 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -12 | -15 |
| Operating profit | +1,186 | -11 | -12 | -12 | -15 |
| Result for the year | +1,195 | +1,035 | +215 | +633 | -49 |
| Equity | 1,894 | 2,729 | 2,693 | 3,027 | 2,758 |
| Total assets | 1,910 | 2,745 | 2,709 | 3,043 | 2,774 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | n.m.note 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -327note 3 | -889note 3 | -1,273note 3 | -1,564note 3 | -1,381note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 76.2%note 4 | -0.5%note 4 | -0.6%note 4 | -0.8%note 3 | -0.8%note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Sep 2024 to 31 Aug 2025, published 6 Feb 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Sep 2023 to 31 Aug 2024, published 21 Jan 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Sep 2022 to 31 Aug 2023, published 19 Feb 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Sep 2021 to 31 Aug 2022, published 23 Jan 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Sep 2020 to 31 Aug 2021, published 19 Oct 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1020678867Ørsted Bygade 11, 4622 Havdrup