CVR 37033979Private limited company (ApS)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden ledelsesrådgivning (702000)Brøndby StrandFounded 24 Aug 2015
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
0
CVR registry, 2016
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2024
Result
-1,2K
DKK, annual report 2024
Equity
39,9K
DKK, annual report 2024
MTA Holding af den 24.08.2015 ApSCVR 37031534, 100% of capital and votes, until 7 Oct 2025
Mogens Tønne Andersenuntil 7 Oct 2025
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 37031534100% of capital and votes24 Aug 2015 to 7 Oct 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | -1 | -1 | -1 |
| Equity | 44 | 43 | 42 | 41 | 40 |
| Total assets | 44 | 43 | 42 | 41 | 40 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 2 | 0note 3 | 0note 3 | 0note 3 | Not reportednote 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 1 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 19 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 8 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 8 May 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 29 Jun 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1020670742Ny Mæglergårds Allé 44, 2660 Brøndby Strand