CVR 36993405Private limited company (ApS)Fremstilling af maskiner til additiv fremstilling (289700)BrabrandFounded 19 Aug 2015
Employees
1
CVR registry, Nov 2025
-1 (-50%) over 12 months
Gross profit
549.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
+70.5% on 2024
Result
+268K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
160.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Aniso ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexSara Nørregaard Zeaiter100% of capital and votes, since 1 Sep 2025
Sara Nørregaard Zeaitersince 6 Sep 2025
100% of capital and votessince 1 Sep 2025
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes19 Aug 2015 to 1 Sep 2025
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes11 May 2016 to 9 Jun 2020
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 161 | 160 | 277 | 322 | 549 |
| Operating profit | +90 | +54 | -25 | -155 | +268 |
| Result for the year | +70 | +41 | -23 | -121 | +268 |
| Equity | 97 | 137 | 114 | -7 | 160 |
| Total assets | 254 | 184 | 215 | 124 | 283 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -15% | -0.1% | 72.6% | 16.4% | 70.5% |
| EBITDA | 114 | 64 | -15 | -155 | 268 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 70.9% | 39.7% | -5.4% | -48.2% | 48.8% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -180note 1 | -109 | -100note 1 | -4note 1 | -23note 1 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 1 | Net cash | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | Net cashnote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 3 | 635.7% | -92.4%note 4 | -7,517.9%note 4 | 422.3%note 1 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 5 | 0note 5 | 0note 5 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -140note 1 | -104 | -96note 1 | 35note 1 | -23note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 15 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 28 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 12 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 8 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 21 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1020650601Langdalsvej 46, 8220 Brabrand