CVR 36989548Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)Secondary industries: Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)HellerupFounded 7 Aug 2015
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about North-East Vestagervej 17 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2019
Gross profit
377.2K
DKK, annual report 2022
+6.5% on 2021
Result
+133.1K
DKK, annual report 2022
Equity
28.8M
DKK, annual report 2022
North-East Family Office ApSCVR 35244328, 100% of capital and votes, until 15 Dec 2023
Philip Reschkeuntil 15 Dec 2023
Lasse Dehn-Baltzeruntil 15 Dec 2023
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 35244328100% of capital and votes23 Mar 2017 to 15 Dec 2023
CVR 36989041100% of capital and votesnotified 23 Mar 20177 Aug 2015 to 23 Mar 2017
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
7 Aug 2015 to 5 Nov 2026.
Q3 2019, quarterly: 1 employee, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Apr 2017 | May 2017 | Jun 2017 | Jul 2017 | Aug 2017 | Sep 2017 | Oct 2017 | Nov 2017 | Dec 2017 | Jan 2018 | Feb 2018 | Mar 2018 | Apr 2018 | May 2018 | Jun 2018 | Jul 2018 | Aug 2018 | Sep 2018 | Oct 2018 | Nov 2018 | Dec 2018 | Jan 2019 | Feb 2019 | Mar 2019 | Apr 2019 | May 2019 | Jun 2019 | Q3 2019 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Quarterly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Quarterly Q3 2019; monthly Apr 2017 to Jun 2019.
Latest Q3 2019, published 2 Jan 2020. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 2,425 | 1,895 | 1,633 | 354 | 377 |
| Operating profit | +1,010 | +1,113 | Not reported | +63 | +175 |
| Result for the year | +759 | +853 | +1,044 | +47 | +133 |
| Equity | 37,212 | 31,064 | 30,108 | 28,655 | 28,788 |
| Total assets | 37,687 | 31,473 | 30,907 | 28,937 | 28,931 |
| Employees (average) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 8.4% | -21.9% | -13.8% | -78.3% | 6.5% |
| EBITDA | 1,374 | 1,442 | 1,633note 1 | 354 | 377 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 56.7% | 76.1% | 100%note 1 | 100% | 100% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | -50% | -100% | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -8,069note 3 | -2,515 | -428 | -311 | -622 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 3 | Net cash | Net cashnote 1 | Net cash | Net cash |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 2.7%note 3 | 3% | 3.6%note 1 | 0.2% | 0.5% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 424note 4 | Not reportednote 5 | 27note 4 | 71note 4 | 309note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 31 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 29 Mar 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 31 Mar 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 7 Apr 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 12 Apr 2019
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the ceasing company (Ophørende selskab)
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
10 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion. Kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en fusionsplan. Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i de deltagende selskaber må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Virksomheden er d. 15.12.2023 opløst ved fusion med CVR-nummer: 35244328 North-East Group ApS.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Mette Ekeroth, den 31.03.2023.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Lasse Dehn-Baltzer, den 01.10.2021, Jan-Ole Hansen, den 01.10.2021, Martin Høyer-Hansen, (adm. dir), den 01.10.2021.
Tiltrådte:
Lasse Dehn-Baltzer, (adm. dir), den 01.10.2021, Mette Ekeroth, den 01.10.2021, Philip Reschke, den 01.10.2021.
Vedtægter ændret: 18.01.2021
Nyt navn: North-East Vestagervej 17 ApS
Nye binavne: NEFO Vestagervej 17 ApS, North East Vestagervej 17 ApS
Vedtægter ændret: 05.08.2019
Selskabet tegnes af to direktører i forening..
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 23.03.2017.
kr. 9.900.000,00, indbetalt ved indskud af bestående virksomhed, kurs 363,80.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 10.050.000,00.
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 23.03.2017.
kr. 99.999,00, indbetalt ved indskud af bestående virksomhed, kurs 363,80.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 150.000,00.
Virksomheden er omregistreret fra Iværksætterselskab til Anpartsselskab
Vedtægter ændret: 23.03.2017
Nyt navn: NEFO Vestagervej 17 ApS
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 23.03.2017.
kr. 50.000,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 50.001,00.
Selskabet tegnes af én direktør..
Revision:
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 32895468 BEIERHOLM, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Knud Højgaards Vej 9, 2860 Søborg, den 23.03.2017.
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål at eje, 2900 Hellerup, Danmark, og dermed forbundet virksomhed
CVR-nummer:
36989548.
NAVN:
Pewic Holding 7 IVS.
Adresse: Vestagervej 17, 2900 Hellerup.
Kommune: København.
Stiftelsesdato: 07.08.2015.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 07.08.2015.
Kapital:
kr. 1,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 1,00 til kurs 200.000,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 36989041 Pewic Holding 6 IVS, Vestagervej 17, 2900 Hellerup, den 07.08.2015.
Direktion:
Jan-Ole Hansen, den 07.08.2015, Martin Høyer-Hansen (adm. dir), den 07.08.2015.
Selskabet tegnes af den samlede direktion..
Første regnskabsår:
07.08.2015 - 31.12.2015.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er at drive virksomhed med besiddelse af aktier, iværksætter-anparter og værdipapirer, samt enhver i forbindelse hermed stående virksomhed.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1020646051Vestagervej 17, 2900 Hellerup