CVR 36982969Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)SkiveFounded 1 Jun 2015
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about AI Egedal Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-12K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+704.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
16M
DKK, annual report 2025
HENRIK PEDERSEN HOLDING ApSCVR 20827688, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 8 Oct 2018
ACCESS INVEST A/SCVR 87186512, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 1 Jan 2021
Hugo Thomsensince 4 Oct 2018
CVR 2082768850% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 8 Oct 2018
CVR 8718651250% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 4 Jan 2021since 1 Jan 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes1 Jun 2015 to 3 Oct 2018
CVR 1325420650% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 4 Jan 20213 Oct 2018 to 1 Jan 2021
2 Danish companies.
SubsidiaryCVR 45683435100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 39048345100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for AI Egedal Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3405504110% to under 15% of capital and 66.7% to under 90% of votes1 Jun 2015 to 7 May 2019
4 Oct 2018 to 6 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | -6 | -12 | -17 | -12 |
| Operating profit | -6 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | -292 | -1,540 | +1,618 | +1,462 | +704 |
| Equity | 13,761 | 12,221 | 13,839 | 15,301 | 16,006 |
| Total assets | 17,931 | 16,450 | 18,270 | 15,312 | 16,458 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -192note 1 | -187note 1 | -285note 1 | -71note 1 | -252note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 0%note 1 | 0%note 2 | -0.1%note 3 | -0.1%note 3 | -0.1%note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -4,347note 1 | -3,925note 1 | -3,780note 1 | -71note 1 | 189note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 4 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 27 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 2 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 24 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 9 Jun 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Demerger (Spaltning), as the receiving company (Modtagende selskab)
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
8 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Vedtægter ændret: 21.12.2020
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 21.12.2020.
kr. 1.000.000,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 200,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 6.000.000,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 05.05.2020
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 05.05.2020.
kr. 4.500.000,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 222,22.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 5.000.000,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 28.12.2018
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 28.12.2018.
kr. 450.000,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 444,44.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 500.000,00.
Ny adresse: Asylgade 1U, 7800 Skive
Vedtægter ændret: 04.10.2018
Nyt navn: AI Egedal Holding ApS
Ny adresse: Østerbro 7, 7800 Skive
Bestyrelse:
Tiltrådte:
Michael Brask-Nielsen (formand), den 04.10.2018, Jens Henrik Pontoppidan Pedersen, den 04.10.2018, Hugo Thomsen, den 04.10.2018.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Ellinor Brask-Nielsen, den 04.10.2018.
Tiltrådte:
Hugo Thomsen, den 04.10.2018.
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er projektudvikling af fast ejendom og hermed forbundet virksomhed.
CVR-nummer:
36982969.
NAVN:
EBN-SH ApS.
Adresse: Strandvejen 9B, 7800 Skive.
Kommune: Skive.
Ved en fejl er tegningsreglen ikke registreret i forbindelse med registreringen den 11.08.2015.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør..
CVR-nummer:
36982969.
NAVN:
EBN-SH ApS.
Adresse: Præstevej 4, 7830 Vinderup.
Kommune: Holstebro.
Ny adresse: Strandvejen 9B, 7800 Skive
Ny kommune: Skive
CVR-nummer:
36982969.
NAVN:
EBN-SH ApS.
Adresse: Præstevej 4, 7830 Vinderup.
Kommune: Holstebro.
Selskabet er stiftet ved spaltning, den 01.06.2015.
Selskabets aktiver og gæld er overdraget fra CVR-NR. 36907460, SH Interim ApS, der samtidig er opløst.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 01.06.2015.
Kapital:
kr. 50.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt ved spaltning kr. 50.000,00 til kurs 6.985,40, fuldt indbetalt.
Direktion:
Ellinor Brask-Nielsen, 7870 Roslev, den 01.06.2015.
Første regnskabsår:
01.01.2015 - 31.12.2015.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er formueforvaltning.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1020629726Asylgade 1, 7800 Skive