CVR 36981288Private limited company (ApS)Kommunikationsdesign og grafisk design (741020)RøndeFounded 8 Aug 2015
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Mosson ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
6
CVR registry, 2023
Gross profit
-1.9M
DKK, annual report 2022
Result
-4.1M
DKK, annual report 2022
Equity
2.6M
DKK, annual report 2022
T. Nilsson Holding ApSCVR 31172756, 20% to under 25% of capital and votes, until 11 Oct 2024
BellaAnt Holding ApSCVR 36475897, 20% to under 25% of capital and votes, until 11 Oct 2024
and 3 moreJulie Liv Morinuntil 4 Oct 2023
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
15% to under 20% of capital and votesnotified 28 Sep 20205 Sep 2020 to 28 Sep 2020
15% to under 20% of capital and votesnotified 28 Sep 20205 Sep 2020 to 28 Sep 2020
CVR 3117275620% to under 25% of capital and votesnotified 22 May 202320 Dec 2016 to 11 Oct 2024
CVR 3307290215% to under 20% of capital and votesnotified 25 Mar 202120 Dec 2016 to 25 Mar 2021
CVR 2663911510% to under 15% of capital and votesnotified 22 May 20234 May 2022 to 11 Oct 2024
CVR 336449065% to under 10% of capital and votesnotified 25 Mar 202122 Dec 2017 to 25 Mar 2021
CVR 3404201220% to under 25% of capital and votesnotified 3 Sep 202022 Dec 2017 to 3 Sep 2020
CVR 360741675% to under 10% of capital and votesnotified 5 Sep 202029 Jan 2020 to 5 Sep 2020
CVR 3647589720% to under 25% of capital and votesnotified 22 May 202320 Dec 2016 to 11 Oct 2024
CVR 36480211100% of capital and votesnotified 20 Dec 201620 Aug 2015 to 20 Dec 2016
CVR 3727650210% to under 15% of capital and votes10 Dec 2015 to 9 Feb 2016
CVR 4074337566.7% to under 90% of capital and votesnotified 18 May 202128 Sep 2020 to 18 May 2021
CVR 4236227115% to under 20% of capital and votesnotified 22 May 202318 May 2021 to 11 Oct 2024
5% to under 10% of capital and votesnotified 22 May 202330 Oct 2021 to 11 Oct 2024
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
20 Aug 2015 to 8 Nov 2026.
Aug 2023, monthly: 6 employees, 4 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Apr 2017 | May 2017 | Jun 2017 | Jul 2017 | Aug 2017 | Sep 2017 | Oct 2017 | Nov 2017 | Dec 2017 | Jan 2018 | Feb 2018 | Mar 2018 | Apr 2018 | May 2018 | Jun 2018 | Jul 2018 | Aug 2018 | Sep 2018 | Oct 2018 | Nov 2018 | Dec 2018 | Jan 2019 | Feb 2019 | Mar 2019 | Apr 2019 | May 2019 | Jun 2019 | Jul 2019 | Nov 2019 | Dec 2019 | Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020 | May 2020 | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020 | Aug 2020 | Sep 2020 | Oct 2020 | Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021 | May 2021 | Jun 2021 | Jul 2021 | Aug 2021 | Sep 2021 | Oct 2021 | Nov 2021 | Dec 2021 | Jan 2022 | Feb 2022 | Mar 2022 | Apr 2022 | May 2022 | Jun 2022 | Jul 2022 | Aug 2022 | Sep 2022 | Oct 2022 | Nov 2022 | Dec 2022 | Jan 2023 | Feb 2023 | Mar 2023 | Apr 2023 | May 2023 | Jun 2023 | Jul 2023 | Aug 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 |
| FTE | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Apr 2017 to Aug 2023.
CVR changed its monthly method in Oct 2019, so a step at that month need not be real.
Latest Aug 2023, published 20 Oct 2023. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -1,675 | -1,102 | -1,025 | -1,265 | -1,862 |
| Operating profit | -2,653 | -1,953 | -1,889 | -2,861 | -3,950 |
| Result for the year | -2,013 | -2,022 | -2,280 | -3,208 | -4,059 |
| Equity | 113 | -253 | -777 | -2,335 | 2,606 |
| Total assets | 5,866 | 5,279 | 4,517 | 3,872 | 8,099 |
| Employees (average) | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | -2,456 | -1,714 | -1,539 | -2,377 | -3,467 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 497 | 4,138 | 4,138 | 4,419 | 2,773 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -1,632.4%note 1 | -63.5%note 1 | -40.7%note 1 | -82%note 1 | -82.6%note 1 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 4,869note 2 | 704note 2 | 440note 2 | 0note 3 | 0note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 11 Jan 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 10 Dec 2021
Annual report 2020
1 Jul 2019 to 30 Jun 2020, published 17 Dec 2020
Annual report 2019
1 Jul 2018 to 30 Jun 2019, published 11 Feb 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jul 2017 to 30 Jun 2018, published 2 Jan 2019
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 8 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
29 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Konkursbehandlingen afsluttet 11.10.2024, virksomheden opløst
Konkursdekret afsagt 04.10.2023 af Skifteretten i Randers
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Bent Bjørnegaard, den 04.10.2023, Anders Frederiksen, den 04.10.2023, CEO Troels Østergaard Nilsson, (formand), den 04.10.2023.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Julie Liv Morin, den 04.10.2023.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
REDMARK, GODKENDT REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 04.10.2023.
Vedtægter ændret: 22.05.2023
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 22.05.2023.
kr. 89.914,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 1.279,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 2.273.614,00.
Ny adresse: Hovedgaden 39, 8410 Rønde
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Mikael Toftebjerg Stevn, den 03.11.2022.
Vedtægter ændret: 04.05.2022
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 04.05.2022.
kr. 28.538,00, indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 1.279,00. kr. 479.672,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 1.279,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 2.183.700,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 30.11.2021
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 30.11.2021.
kr. 195.473,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 1.278,95.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 1.675.490,00.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Birgitte Bjørnegaard Morin, (formand), den 07.12.2021, CEO Troels Østergaard Nilsson, den 07.12.2021.
Tiltrådte:
CEO Troels Østergaard Nilsson, (formand), den 07.12.2021, Geir Pedersen, den 07.12.2021.
Vedtægter ændret: 25.03.2021
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 25.03.2021.
kr. 1.200.000,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 1.480.017,00.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Ole Langvad Wessby, (formand), den 10.11.2020.
Tiltrådte:
Birgitte Bjørnegaard Morin, (formand), den 10.11.2020.
Vedtægter ændret: 04.09.2020
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 04.09.2020.
kr. 90.000,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 500,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 280.017,00.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Steen Trier Hansen, den 11.09.2020.
Vedtægter ændret: 29.01.2020
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 29.01.2020.
kr. 43.334,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 3.000,00. kr. 15.201,00, indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 3.000,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 190.017,00.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Jens Chresten Kolding Søndergaard, den 13.01.2020.
Ny adresse: Nedergade 16, 8400 Ebeltoft
Ny adresse: c/o Julie Morin, Lavendelvej 6, Egsmark, 8400 Ebeltoft
Ny kommune: Syddjurs
Vedtægter ændret: 28.12.2018
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 28.12.2018.
kr. 42.857,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 3.500,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 131.482,00.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Julie Liv Morin, den 08.02.2018, Maria Liv Morin, den 08.02.2018.
Tiltrådte:
Mikael Toftebjerg Stevn, den 08.02.2018, Jens Chresten Kolding Søndergaard, den 08.02.2018.
Vedtægter ændret: 26.01.2018
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 26.01.2018.
kr. 24.625,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 10.152,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 88.625,00.
Ny adresse: Observatorievejen 2, 8000 Aarhus C
Ny kommune: Århus
Ny adresse: Søtoften 12, 8660 Skanderborg
Ny kommune: Skanderborg
Vedtægter ændret: 20.12.2016
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 20.12.2016.
kr. 14.000,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 64.000,00.
Bestyrelse:
Tiltrådte:
Peter Morin Lassen, den 20.12.2016, Julie Liv Morin, den 20.12.2016, Maria Liv Morin, den 20.12.2016, Troels Østergaard Nilsson, den 20.12.2016, Ole Langvad Wessby (formand), den 20.12.2016.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Maria Liv Morin, den 20.12.2016.
Virksomheden er omregistreret fra Iværksætterselskab til Anpartsselskab Vedtægter ændret: 02.10.2015
Nyt navn: Mosson ApS
Kapitalforhøjelse: kr. 49.999,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 100,40.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 50.000,00.
Revision:
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 29442789 REDMARK, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Sommervej 31, 2., 8210 Aarhus V, den 08.09.2015.
CVR-nummer:
36981288.
NAVN:
Mosson IVS.
Adresse: Solbrinken 8, 8400 Ebeltoft.
Kommune: Syddjurs.
Stiftelsesdato: 08.08.2015.
Virkningsdato: 20.08.2015.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 08.08.2015.
Kapital:
kr. 1,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 1,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 36480211 LORINT PROJECTS IVS, Solbrinken 8, 8400 Ebeltoft, den 20.08.2015.
Direktion:
Julie Liv Morin, den 20.08.2015, Maria Liv Morin, den 20.08.2015.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør alene..
Første regnskabsår:
20.08.2015 - 30.06.2016.
Regnskabsår:
01.07 - 30.06.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er at drive virksomhed med human animal interaction management system, samt enhver i forbindelse hermed stående virksomhed.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1020624503Hovedgaden 39, 8410 Rønde