CVR 36979445Private limited company (ApS)Passagertransport på bestilling i køretøj med chauffør (493300)MariboFounded 5 Aug 2015
Employees
5
CVR registry, Aug 2026
-1 (-16.7%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
+128.1% on 2024
Result
-221.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
126.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Lolland befordring ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexHennings holding ApSCVR 37094641, 100% of capital and votes, since 6 Aug 2015
Henning Preben Jakobsensince 5 Aug 2015
CVR 37094641100% of capital and votessince 6 Aug 2015
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Hennings holding ApS, since 5 Aug 2015
Holding company
CVR 37094641Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Lolland befordring ApS, since 6 Aug 2015
This company
Lolland befordring ApS
CVR 36979445
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,467 | 856 | 852 | 647 | 1,475 |
| Operating profit | +137 | -242 | -114 | +235 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +105 | -245 | -114 | +235 | -222 |
| Equity | 472 | 227 | 113 | 348 | 127 |
| Total assets | 1,443 | 993 | 985 | 1,018 | 914 |
| Employees (average) | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -43.3% | -41.6% | -0.3% | -24.1% | 122.8% |
| EBITDA | 137 | -242 | -114 | 235 | Not reportednote 1 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 9.3% | -28.2% | -13.3% | 36.4% | Not reportednote 1 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | -50% | -33.3% | Not reportednote 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -177 | -303 | -300note 3 | -213note 3 | -271note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cash | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 | Net cashnote 3 | Not reportednote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 41.5% | -172.8%note 5 | n.m.note 6 | n.m.note 6 | n.m.note 6 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 7 | 31note 8 | 60note 8 | 140note 8 | Not reportednote 9 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 530 | 385 | 349note 3 | 436note 3 | 378note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 12 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 27 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 2 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 12 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 15 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1020618945Brovejen 18, 4930 Maribo