CVR 36978805Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling undtagen forsikring og pensionsforsikring, i.a.n. (649900)KlampenborgFounded 5 Aug 2015
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about A Haugstrup ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexRevenue
0
DKK, annual report 2021
Result
+4M
DKK, annual report 2021
Equity
5M
DKK, annual report 2021
LAUSTEN OG HAUGSTRUP ApSCVR 27471323, 100% of capital and votes, until 18 Nov 2022
Asbjørn Haugstrupuntil 18 Nov 2022
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 27471323100% of capital and votes25 Nov 2015 to 18 Nov 2022
A Haugstrup ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for A Haugstrup ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 2737821815% to under 20% of capital and votes5 Aug 2015 to 1 Aug 2021
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | -6 | -7 | -22 | -8 | -11 |
| Result for the year | +310 | +553 | +618 | +352 | +4,013 |
| Equity | 558 | 1,012 | 1,529 | 1,681 | 5,045 |
| Total assets | 1,141 | 1,358 | 1,631 | 1,688 | 5,055 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -200note 1 | -413note 1 | -580 | -636note 1 | -1,643note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -1.8%note 2 | -1.2%note 2 | -1.9%note 3 | -0.8%note 1 | -0.5%note 1 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -208note 1 | -420note 1 | -588 | -644note 1 | -2,151note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 17 May 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 1 Feb 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 1 Sep 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jan 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 17 Jun 2019
Annual report 2017
1 Jan 2017 to 31 Dec 2017, published 31 May 2018
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1020616993Taarbækdalsvej 21, 2930 Klampenborg