CVR 36975423Entrepreneurial company (IVS)Anden udgivervirksomhed (581900)København SFounded 31 Jul 2015
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2020
Equity
20K
DKK, annual report 2020
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Mandril IVS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexNew Frontier Holding IVSCVR 36973889, 100% of capital and votes, until 7 Sep 2021
Jakob Jonassenuntil 7 Sep 2021
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 36973889100% of capital and votes31 Jul 2015 to 7 Sep 2021
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 19 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
| Total assets | 19 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -19 | -19 | -19 | -19 | -19 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 0%note 3 | 0%note 3 | 0%note 3 | 0%note 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | 0note 5 | 0note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2020
1 Aug 2019 to 31 Jul 2020, published 7 Jan 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Aug 2018 to 31 Jul 2019, published 25 Jan 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Aug 2017 to 31 Jul 2018, published 11 Jan 2019
Annual report 2017
1 Aug 2016 to 31 Jul 2017, published 29 Dec 2017
Annual report 2016
1 Aug 2015 to 31 Jul 2016, published 22 Jan 2017
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1020606971Pommernsgade 8, 2300 København S