CVR 36970707Private limited company (ApS)Computerprogrammering (620100)København SFounded 23 Jul 2015
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Mapery ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexRevenue
0
DKK, annual report 2021
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2021
Equity
25.7K
DKK, annual report 2021
Oliver Lassen Holding ApSCVR 36735597, 100% of capital and votes, until 27 Apr 2022
Oliver Lassenuntil 27 Apr 2022
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 36735597100% of capital and votes23 Jul 2015 to 27 Apr 2022
Mapery ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Mapery ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 40814175100% of capital and votes25 Sep 2019 to 27 Apr 2022
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | Not reported | -3 | -3 | 0 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | -6 | -3 | -3 | 0 |
| Result for the year | -8 | -6 | -3 | -3 | 0 |
| Equity | 34 | 29 | 26 | 26 | 26 |
| Total assets | 145 | 194 | 185 | 185 | 185 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0note 1 | -19note 1 | -4note 1 | -4note 1 | -4note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -16.9%note 2 | -19.9%note 3 | -15.1%note 3 | -10.9%note 3 | 0%note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 107note 1 | 142note 1 | 155note 1 | 155note 1 | 155note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 30 Dec 2021
Annual report 2020
1 Jul 2019 to 30 Jun 2020, published 30 Dec 2020
Annual report 2019
1 Jul 2018 to 30 Jun 2019, published 28 Jan 2020
Annual report 2018
1 Jul 2017 to 30 Jun 2018, published 11 Dec 2018
Annual report 2017
1 Jul 2016 to 30 Jun 2017, published 27 Nov 2017
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1020592121Hessensgade 15, 2300 København S