CVR 36965428Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)FrederiksværkFounded 13 Jul 2015
Gross profit
-11.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+1.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
9.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about CRydahl Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexClaus Rydahl66.7% to under 90% of capital, 100% of votes, since 13 Jul 2015
Andreas Liljensøe Rydahl5% to under 10% of capital, since 14 Jan 2021
and 1 moreClaus Rydahlsince 13 Jul 2015
66.7% to under 90% of capital, 100% of votessince 13 Jul 2015
5% to under 10% of capitalsince 14 Jan 2021
5% to under 10% of capitalsince 14 Jan 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company, which own 5 more one level down.
CVR 3696575433.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
CVR 37474622100% of capital and votes
CVR 38747991100% of capital and votes
CVR 15685905100% of capital and votes
CVR 3891051550% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
CVR 4576367620% to under 25% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for CRydahl Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -11 | -8 | -13 | -12 | -11 |
| Result for the year | +2,317 | +441 | +1,121 | +199 | +1,864 |
| Equity | 6,487 | 6,796 | 7,784 | 7,846 | 9,210 |
| Total assets | 6,571 | 6,865 | 7,840 | 7,910 | 9,380 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -129note 1 | -427note 1 | -652note 1 | -957note 1 | -426note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.2%note 2 | -0.1%note 3 | -0.2%note 2 | -0.1%note 2 | -0.1%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 28 Nov 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 10 Dec 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 28 Nov 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 7 Dec 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 29 Nov 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1020577017Industrivej 34, 3300 Frederiksværk
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.