CVR 36964839Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)København SFounded 9 Jul 2015
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+2.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
36.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ERDMANN Group ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexKeld Erdmann Reinicke100% of capital and votes, since 9 Jul 2015
Keld Erdmann Reinickesince 9 Jul 2015
100% of capital and votessince 9 Jul 2015
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
6 Danish companies, which own 1 more one level down.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4426978350% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
CVR 4683820333.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
CVR 4337865133.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
CVR 4298246615% to under 20% of capital and votes
CVR 3825269020% to under 25% of capital and votes
CVR 3777699815% to under 20% of capital and votes
CVR 372408345% to under 10% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for ERDMANN Group ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4398415250% to under 66.7% of capital and votes12 Apr 2023 to 5 Aug 2026
CVR 4366919210% to under 15% of capital and votes16 Nov 2022 to 30 Apr 2024
CVR 3696695520% to under 25% of capital and votes9 May 2017 to 24 Feb 2021
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Gross profit | -6 | -33 | -38 | -73 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | -6 | -33 | -38 | -73 | -84 |
| Result for the year | +20,465 | +12,341 | +1,438 | +1,439 | +2,868 |
| Equity | 20,503 | 32,844 | 34,281 | 33,720 | 36,861 |
| Total assets | 20,536 | 32,886 | 34,708 | 34,596 | 40,315 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -20,519note 1 | -30,367note 1 | -24,145note 1 | -24,533note 1 | -26,932note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0.1%note 2 | -2.1%note 2 | -0.5%note 1 | -0.6%note 1 | -0.8%note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 25 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 2 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 9 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 26 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 22 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1020575553Backersvej 5, 2300 København S