CVR 36959460Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)AabenraaFounded 8 Jul 2015
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1020563504Buen 284, 6200 Aabenraa
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
-37,7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-40,9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Michael Warming100% of capital and votes, since 8 Jul 2015
Michael Warmingsince 8 Jul 2015
100% of capital and votessince 8 Jul 2015
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Michael Warming Holding ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Michael Warming Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 2848592120% to under 25% of capital and votes8 Jul 2015 to 28 Jun 2024
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | -5 | -12 | -16 | -38 |
| Result for the year | +6 | +200 | +523 | -19 | -41 |
| Equity | 488 | 688 | 1.211 | 1.118 | 1.009 |
| Total assets | 546 | 751 | 1.287 | 1.127 | 1.035 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | -38note 3 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | -1note 7 | -879note 7 | -511note 7 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | -1%note 8 | -1,8%note 8 | -10,3%note 8 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 9 | Not reportednote 9 | Not reportednote 9 | Not reportednote 9 | 535note 10 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 3 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 2 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 5 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 10 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 1 Jul 2022
No other current company drawn.