CVR 36955392Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)Aarhus CFounded 25 Mar 2015
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Nand ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
213.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
+10.2% on 2024
Result
+617.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
8.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
7BC ApSCVR 44315572, 100% of capital and votes, since 20 Sep 2023
Jonathan Bech Bunde-Pedersensince 25 Mar 2015
CVR 44315572100% of capital and votessince 20 Sep 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes25 Mar 2015 to 20 Sep 2023
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in 7BC ApS, since 20 Sep 2023
Holding company
CVR 44315572Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Nand ApS, since 20 Sep 2023
This company
Nand ApS
CVR 36955392
1 Danish company.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4607269350% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Nand ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 2962840850% to under 66.7% of capital and votes25 Mar 2015 to 14 Aug 2024
CVR 3786002633.3% to under 50% of capital and votes7 Jul 2016 to 6 Jul 2023
CVR 3722798633.3% to under 50% of capital and votes6 Nov 2015 to 5 Dec 2019
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -54 | -45 | -56 | 194 | 214 |
| Operating profit | +39 | -125 | +24 | +194 | +82 |
| Result for the year | +1,563 | +698 | +19,951 | +2,664 | +617 |
| Equity | 8,148 | 7,779 | 26,844 | 29,322 | 8,911 |
| Total assets | 8,266 | 7,793 | 26,982 | 30,165 | 8,925 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | 10.2% |
| EBITDA | 131 | -45 | 104 | 194 | 214 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -5,015note 3 | -4,170note 3 | -24,379note 3 | -28,180note 3 | -555note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 3 | n.m.note 4 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 1.3%note 3 | -2.9%note 5 | 0.6%note 3 | 8.4%note 3 | 1.4%note 6 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 400note 7 | Not reportednote 8 | 306note 9 | 2,063note 7 | 1,269note 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -5,015note 3 | -4,170note 3 | -24,287note 3 | -27,358note 3 | -8,333note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 8 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 10 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 5 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 20 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 24 Jun 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Demerger (Spaltning), as the receiving company (Modtagende selskab)
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
5 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Vedtægter ændret: 06.05.2026
Revision:
Fratrådte:
Beierholm Godkendt Revisionspartnerselskab, den 06.05.2026.
Ny adresse: Vestervang 37, 1. 3711, 8000 Aarhus C
Revision:
Fratrådte:
RSM P/S STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER, den 24.05.2016.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 32895468 BEIERHOLM, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Jens Baggesens Vej 90N, 8200 Aarhus N, den 24.05.2016.
Første regnskabsår er fejlagtig registreret som 25.03.2015 - 31.12.2015.
Første regnskabsår er rettet til 01.01.2015 - 31.12.2015
CVR-nummer:
36955392.
NAVN:
Nand ApS.
Adresse: Graven 11, 8000 Aarhus C.
Kommune: Århus.
Stiftelsesdato: 25.03.2015.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 25.03.2015.
Selskabet er stiftet ved spaltning, den 25.03.2015. Selskabets aktiver og gæld er overdraget fra CVR-NR 32445810, BITSHIFTERS HOLDING ApS, der samtidig er opløst.
Kapital:
kr. 62.500,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt ved spaltning kr. 62.500,00 til kurs 8.597,36, fuldt indbetalt.
Direktion:
Jonathan Bech Bunde-Pedersen, 8000 Aarhus C, den 25.03.2015.
Virksomheden tegnes af 1 direktør..
Revision:
CVR-NR. 34713022 RSM PLUS P/S STATSAUTORISEREDE REVISORER, Jens Baggesens Vej 90, 8200 Aarhus N, den 25.03.2015.
Første regnskabsår:
25.03.2015 - 31.12.2015.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Virksomhedens formål er at eje kapitalandele i datterselskaber og associerede selskaber samt investering og anden dermed beslægtet virksomhed.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1020554610Vestervang 37, 8000 Aarhus C