CVR 36951117Private limited company (ApS)Levering af kombinerede hjælpetjenester i forbindelse med drift af fast ejendom (811000)København KFounded 1 Jul 2015
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
7
CVR registry, Jan 2026
-3 (-30%) over 12 months
Gross profit
2.7M
DKK, annual report 2025
-1.8% on 2024
Result
+42.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
837.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Avci Holding ApSCVR 36921110, 100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jul 2015
Battal Kücükavciuntil 16 Mar 2026
CVR 36921110100% of capital and votessince 1 Jul 2015
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Avci Holding ApS, since 12 Jun 2015
Holding company
CVR 36921110Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Svanex ApS, since 1 Jul 2015
This company
Svanex ApS
CVR 36951117
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,011 | 1,155 | 2,054 | 2,712 | 2,664 |
| Operating profit | +71 | +71 | +264 | +79 | +187 |
| Result for the year | +49 | +41 | +182 | +29 | +43 |
| Equity | 543 | 584 | 766 | 785 | 838 |
| Total assets | 1,241 | 1,086 | 1,393 | 2,622 | 2,000 |
| Employees (average) | 3 | Not reported | Not reported | 8 | 6 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -12.9% | 14.2% | 77.9% | 32% | -1.8% |
| EBITDA | 121 | 121 | 318 | 197 | 397 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 12% | 10.5% | 15.5% | 7.3% | 14.9% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 33.3% | -25% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -99note 2 | -152note 2 | -20note 2 | -94note 2 | -24note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 13.8%note 2 | 10.9%note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | 8.6%note 4 | 19.3%note 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 76note 5 | 0note 5 | 70note 5 | 648note 5 | 307note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -121note 2 | -117note 2 | 24note 2 | 270note 2 | 91note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 6 Jan 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 26 Jan 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 2 Feb 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 23 Jan 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 3 Jan 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1020545182Amaliegade 6, 1256 København K