CVR 36941731Private limited company (ApS)Konsulentbistand vedrørende informationsteknologi (620200)RyFounded 25 Jun 2015
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Lasse Ebert ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2019
Revenue
385.4K
DKK, annual report 2020
-42.4% on 2019
Result
+34.8K
DKK, annual report 2020
Equity
173.5K
DKK, annual report 2020
Skindstad Ebert Holding ApSCVR 36931868, 100% of capital and votes, until 10 Nov 2021
Lasse Skindstad Ebertuntil 10 Nov 2021
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 36931868100% of capital and votes25 Jun 2015 to 10 Nov 2021
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | 847 | 802 | 670 | 385 |
| Gross profit | 989 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | +165 | +322 | +253 | +84 | +73 |
| Result for the year | +129 | +251 | +195 | +64 | +35 |
| Equity | 179 | 481 | 75 | 139 | 174 |
| Total assets | 529 | 745 | 235 | 253 | 337 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reported | -5.3% | -16.5% | -42.4% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | Not reported | 38% | 31.5% | 12.6% | 19% |
| EBITDA | 173 | 330 | 261 | 92 | 81 |
| EBITDA margin | Not reported | 39% | 32.5% | 13.8% | 21% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -61note 2 | -74note 2 | -78note 2 | -5note 2 | 22 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | 0.3x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 95.8%note 2 | 96.9%note 2 | 98.5%note 2 | 34.6%note 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 40note 4 | 0note 5 | 0note 5 | 0note 5 | 0note 5 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | Not reported | 0%note 5 | 0%note 5 | 0%note 5 | 0%note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -395note 2 | -721note 2 | -219note 2 | -245note 2 | -246 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2020
1 Jul 2019 to 30 Jun 2020, published 30 Oct 2020
Annual report 2019
1 Jul 2018 to 30 Jun 2019, published 8 Dec 2019
Annual report 2018
1 Jul 2017 to 30 Jun 2018, published 15 Dec 2018
Annual report 2017
1 Jul 2016 to 30 Jun 2017, published 1 Dec 2017
Annual report 2016
25 Jun 2015 to 30 Jun 2016, published 1 Dec 2016
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1020529306Kastaniealle 7, 8680 Ry