CVR 36938331Private limited company (ApS)Detailhandel med musikinstrumenter (476910)Nørre AlslevFounded 21 Jun 2015
Gross profit
5.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
-86.9% on 2024
Result
+5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
32.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Noams.dk Aps, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMLindskov Holding ApsCVR 36937734, 100% of capital and votes, since 21 Jun 2015
Mie Lindskov Rasmussensince 21 Jun 2015
CVR 36937734100% of capital and votessince 21 Jun 2015
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in MLindskov Holding Aps, since 21 Jun 2015
Holding company
CVR 36937734Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Noams.dk Aps, since 21 Jun 2015
This company
Noams.dk Aps
CVR 36938331
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | 507 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | -7 | Not reported | 20 | 40 | 5 |
| Operating profit | +1 | +2 | +1 | +3 | +5 |
| Result for the year | +1 | +2 | +1 | +3 | +5 |
| Equity | 42 | 43 | 24 | 27 | 32 |
| Total assets | 801 | 908 | 932 | 909 | 1,043 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 98.4% | -86.9% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | Not reported | 0.3% | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 5 |
| EBITDA margin | Not reported | 0.3% | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0note 3 | 0note 3 | -1note 3 | -6note 3 | -23note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 1.1%note 4 | 2.8%note 4 | 1.5%note 4 | 11.6%note 4 | 26%note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 738note 3 | 824note 3 | 869note 3 | 842note 3 | 953note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 29 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 30 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 29 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 30 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 30 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1020521992Kæpgårdsvej 17, 4840 Nørre Alslev