CVR 36936533Private limited company (ApS)Investering for egen regning (649910)VembFounded 25 Jun 2015
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
68.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1020518371Humlevænget 34, 7570 Vemb
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about TLM APS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexTL Holding 2015 ApSCVR 36936088, 100% of capital and votes, since 26 Jun 2015
Titte Lodbergsince 25 Jun 2015
CVR 36936088100% of capital and votessince 26 Jun 2015
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in TL Holding 2015 ApS, since 26 Jun 2015
Holding company
CVR 36936088Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in TLM APS, since 26 Jun 2015
This company
TLM APS
CVR 36936533
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | 6 | 5 | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Operating profit | +6 | +5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | +5 | +4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 64 | 68 | 68 | 68 | 68 |
| Total assets | 166 | 241 | 240 | 240 | 267 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -90.6% | -5.6% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -64note 4 | -241note 4 | -240note 4 | -240 | -267 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 93.2%note 4 | Not reportednote 5 | n.m.note 6 | n.m.note 6 | n.m.note 6 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 7 | Not reportednote 7 | Not reportednote 7 | 0note 8 | 0note 8 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 31 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 31 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 15 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 2 Apr 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 21 Mar 2022