CVR 36934891Private limited company (ApS)Investering for egen regning (649910)ValbyFounded 24 Jun 2015
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
45K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about KTP APS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexLars Mark Poulsen10% to under 15% of capital, 100% of votes, since 20 Jun 2021
Kristofer Trahv Poulsen66.7% to under 90% of capital, since 24 Jun 2015
Lars Mark Poulsensince 24 Jun 2015
10% to under 15% of capital, 100% of votessince 20 Jun 2021
66.7% to under 90% of capitalsince 24 Jun 2015
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company, which own 1 more one level down.
CVR 3693490533.3% to under 50% of capital
CVR 3693508125% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for KTP APS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3693508115% to under 20% of capital and votes24 Jun 2015 to 24 Jun 2015
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | Not reported | 0 | 0 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 45 | 45 | 45 | 45 | 45 |
| Total assets | 45 | 45 | 45 | 45 | 45 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 16 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 27 Nov 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 7 Nov 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 13 Nov 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 21 Nov 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1020514848Højdedraget 21, 2500 Valby