CVR 36933399Private limited company (ApS)Glarmesteraktiviteter (433420)RønnedeFounded 24 Jun 2015
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
Gross profit
758.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
+116.2% on 2024
Result
+468.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
646.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Totalmontering ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up Dandex100% of capital and votessince 1 Jan 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes24 Jun 2015 to 1 Jan 2023
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 351 | 759 |
| Operating profit | +656 | -1,157 | +234 | -66 | +413 |
| Result for the year | +461 | -1,164 | +125 | -78 | +469 |
| Equity | 1,421 | 266 | 390 | 245 | 646 |
| Total assets | 3,724 | 1,173 | 1,616 | 945 | 3,118 |
| Employees (average) | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -60.4% | 116.3% |
| EBITDA | 787 | -971 | 307 | 17 | 443 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 4.9% | 58.4% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | -50% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1,659 | -146 | 96 | 82 | 564 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cash | n.m.note 3 | 0.3x | 4.7x | 1.3x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 111.8% | n.m.note 4 | 55.9% | -12.7%note 5 | 42%note 6 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 7note 7 | 33note 7 | 0note 7 | 0note 8 | Not reportednote 9 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 21 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 30 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 17 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 21 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 7 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1020511733Rønnedevej 2, 4683 Rønnede
No other current company drawn.