CVR 36921927Private limited company (ApS)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden ledelsesrådgivning (702000)Aarhus CFounded 11 Jun 2015
Employees
2
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Revenue
900K
DKK, annual report 2025
0% on 2024
Result
-1.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
13.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about KONstruct-2015 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexFZG ApSCVR 32278779, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 18 Jun 2015
MANU Holding ApSCVR 36931000, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 22 Jun 2015
and 1 moreOle Munksgaard Vistisensince 11 Jun 2015
CVR 3227877933.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 18 Jun 2015
CVR 3693100033.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 22 Jun 2015
CVR 4584850733.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 1 Sep 2025
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes11 Jun 2015 to 21 Jun 2015
CVR 2730574133.3% to under 50% of capital and votes18 Jun 2015 to 1 Sep 2025
KONstruct-2015 ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for KONstruct-2015 ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3760947133.3% to under 50% of capital and votes15 Sep 2017 to 25 Sep 2019
CVR 3754627510% to under 15% of capital and votes4 Apr 2016 to 17 Jan 2019
CVR 3694730633.3% to under 50% of capital and votes20 Aug 2015 to 6 Jul 2018
CVR 1859337833.3% to under 50% of capital and votes20 Aug 2015 to 30 Aug 2015
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 3,840 | 1,430 | 900 | 900 | 900 |
| Operating profit | -150 | -1,955 | -2,140 | -2,106 | -2,142 |
| Result for the year | +281 | -1,325 | -1,848 | -1,525 | -1,605 |
| Equity | 19,647 | 18,322 | 16,474 | 14,949 | 13,344 |
| Total assets | 21,156 | 30,529 | 52,010 | 54,958 | 58,998 |
| Employees (average) | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | -23.2% | -62.8% | -37.1% | 0% | 0% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | -3.9% | -136.7% | -237.7% | -234% | -238% |
| EBITDA | 32 | -1,661 | -1,846 | -1,812 | -1,848 |
| EBITDA margin | 0.8% | -116.2% | -205.1% | -201.4% | -205.3% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | -7,032note 2 | -1,432note 2 | -230note 2 | -1,058note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | -10.1%note 3 | -12.7%note 3 | -11%note 3 | -12.4%note 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 1,470note 4 | Not reportednote 5 | 0note 6 | 0note 6 | Not reportednote 5 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | 38.3%note 4 | Not reportednote 5 | 0%note 6 | 0%note 6 | Not reportednote 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 8 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 27 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 28 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 16 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 26 Apr 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1020483527Inge Lehmanns Gade 10, 8000 Aarhus C