CVR 36918608Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)BagsværdFounded 4 Jun 2015
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Ortkirlaeger ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Result
-902.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
-239.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Sebastian Hentze Bjørck100% of capital and votes, since 4 Jun 2015
Sebastian Hentze Bjørcksince 4 Jun 2015
Equity was negative at 31 Dec 2025: -239.5K DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 4 Nov 2026.
100% of capital and votessince 4 Jun 2015
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
3 Danish companies.
CVR 4564905950% to under 66.7% of capital and 33.3% to under 50% of votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4249649950% to under 66.7% of capital and votesUnder bankruptcy
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 3646892050% to under 66.7% of capital and votesUnder bankruptcy
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Ortkirlaeger ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4250797050% to under 66.7% of capital and votes16 Jun 2021 to 29 Dec 2025
CVR 4004151650% to under 66.7% of capital and votes1 Jan 2019 to 27 Oct 2021
CVR 4000412233.3% to under 50% of capital and votes6 Nov 2018 to 24 Jun 2021
CVR 4095233050% to under 66.7% of capital and votes22 Nov 2019 to 28 May 2021
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -40 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | -40 | +448 | +1,043 | +118 | -863 |
| Result for the year | +665 | +348 | +931 | -14 | -902 |
| Equity | 1,033 | 431 | 1,199 | 663 | -239 |
| Total assets | 1,377 | 942 | 1,544 | 1,289 | 186 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | n.m.note 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -73note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -3.4%note 4 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 30 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 24 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 17 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 2 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 29 Jun 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
5 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
BDO Holding VII, statsautoriseret revisionsaktieselskab, den 15.08.2025.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 45719375 BDO 2025 Statsautoriseret Revisionspartnerselskab, Rabalderstræde 7, 2. 1, 4000 Roskilde, den 15.08.2025.
Revision:
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 20222670 BDO STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Rabalderstræde 7, 2. 1, 4000 Roskilde, den 16.06.2022.
Virksomheden er omregistreret fra Iværksætterselskab til Anpartsselskab
Vedtægter ændret: 28.05.2021
Nyt navn: Ortkirlaeger ApS
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 28.05.2021.
kr. 39.999,00, indbetalt ved overførte reserver / overskud, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 40.000,00.
Ny adresse: c/o Sebastian Hentze Bjørck, Skovkæret 3, 2880 Bagsværd
Ny kommune: Gladsaxe
CVR-nummer:
36918608.
NAVN:
Ortkirlaeger IVS.
Adresse: Skydebanegade 8, 2. tv., 1709 København V.
Kommune: København.
Stiftelsesdato: 04.06.2015.
Virkningsdato: 04.06.2015.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 04.06.2015.
Kapital:
kr. 1,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 1,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stifter:
Sebastian Hentze Bjørck, den 04.06.2015.
Direktion:
Sebastian Hentze Bjørck, den 04.06.2015.
Virksomheden tegnes af en direktør alene.
Første regnskabsår:
04.06.2015 - 31.12.2015.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Virksomhedens formål er sundhedsfaglige ydelser og sundhedsfaglig vikarvirksomhed
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1020474439Skovkæret 3, 2880 Bagsværd