CVR 36913576Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)SilkeborgFounded 1 Jun 2015
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about LS 1 Silkeborg ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Result
-52.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
-10.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Hammer Holding Cph ApSCVR 38833847, 100% of capital and votes, since 29 Apr 2026
Jon Søbergsince 29 Apr 2026
Equity was negative at 30 Nov 2025: -10.5K DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 4 Nov 2026.
CVR 38833847100% of capital and votessince 29 Apr 2026
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes15 Jun 2015 to 29 Apr 2026
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes3 Aug 2017 to 29 Apr 2026
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 29 Apr 20261 Oct 2021 to 29 Apr 2026
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 38840568100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for LS 1 Silkeborg ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4355862533.3% to under 50% of capital and votes4 Oct 2022 to 11 Sep 2023
CVR 3691427020% to under 25% of capital and votes30 Apr 2016 to 20 Apr 2023
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
1 Jun 2015 to 4 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -2 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | -2 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | -15 | -37 | +30 | +23 | -53 |
| Equity | 51 | -10 | 19 | 42 | -10 |
| Total assets | 170 | 117 | 94 | 95 | 49 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -454.5% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 0% | 0% | 0% | n.m.note 2 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -50note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | -48note 3 | -45note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -13.9%note 5 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | n.m.note 6 | n.m.note 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 67note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | 3note 3 | 1note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Dec 2024 to 30 Nov 2025, published 29 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Dec 2023 to 30 Nov 2024, published 2 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Dec 2022 to 30 Nov 2023, published 28 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Dec 2021 to 30 Nov 2022, published 26 Apr 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Dec 2020 to 30 Nov 2021, published 31 May 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
7 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Vedtægter ændret: 03.06.2026
Nyt navn: LS 1 Silkeborg ApS
Ny adresse: Lille Søgade 2, 5., 8600 Silkeborg
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Michael Busack Bertelsen, den 29.04.2026.
Tiltrådte:
Jon Søberg, den 29.04.2026.
Virksomheden er omregistreret fra Iværksætterselskab til Anpartsselskab
Vedtægter ændret: 15.06.2021
Nyt navn: Michael Bertelsen Holding ApS
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 15.06.2021.
kr. 39.999,00, indbetalt ved overførte reserver / overskud, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 40.000,00.
Den under 07.06.2017 fremsendte anmodning til Skifteretten i Viborg om opløsning af virksomheden, er tilbagetaget.
Direktion:
Tiltrådte:
Michael Busack Bertelsen, den 07.06.2017.
Virksomheden tegnes af alle direktørerne i forening.
Anmodning om opløsning, jf. selskabslovens § 225 sendt til Skifteretten i Viborg den 07.06.2017
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Michael Busack Bertelsen, den 07.06.2017.
Vedtægter ændret: 16.11.2016
Første regnskabsår: 01.06.2015 - 30.11.2016
Regnskabsår ændret til: 01.12 - 30.11
CVR-nummer:
36913576.
NAVN:
Michael Bertelsen Holding IVS.
Adresse: Savonlinnavej 11, 8600 Silkeborg.
Kommune: Silkeborg.
Stiftelsesdato: 01.06.2015.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 01.06.2015.
Kapital:
kr. 1,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 1,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stifter:
Michael Busack Bertelsen, den 01.06.2015.
Direktion:
Michael Busack Bertelsen, den 01.06.2015.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør..
Første regnskabsår:
01.06.2015 - 30.06.2016.
Regnskabsår:
01.07 - 30.06.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er at eje aktier og anparter samt enhver i forbindelse hermed ståendevirksomhed.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1020458204Lille Søgade 2, 8600 Silkeborg