CVR 36911182Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)HorsensFounded 25 Feb 2015
Gross profit
-22.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+135.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
3.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Plesner Pagh ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexTorben Pagh100% of capital and votes, since 25 Feb 2015
Torben Paghsince 25 Feb 2015
100% of capital and votessince 25 Feb 2015
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Plesner Pagh ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Plesner Pagh ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3645930125% to under 33.3% of capital and votes1 Dec 2015 to 1 Jan 2024
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | -29 | -28 | -23 |
| Result for the year | +262 | -367 | +202 | +277 | +136 |
| Equity | 3,572 | 3,090 | 3,174 | 3,329 | 3,330 |
| Total assets | 3,634 | 3,106 | 3,188 | 3,358 | 3,344 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -3,609note 1 | -2,952note 1 | -3,101note 1 | -3,358note 1 | -3,339note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 2 | -44.8%note 3 | -20.2%note 4 | -97.7%note 4 | n.m.note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 16 Feb 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 5 Feb 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 2 Feb 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 2 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 13 Apr 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1020451382Stensballe Strandvej 18, 8700 Horsens