CVR 36909935Private limited company (ApS)Bogføring og revision; skatterådgivning (692000)GreveFounded 1 Jun 2015
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Rynord Revision statsautoriseret revisionsanpartsselskab, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
3
CVR registry, Aug 2026
-4 (-57.1%) over 12 months
Gross profit
3.2M
DKK, annual report 2026
-34.2% on 2025
Result
+1.2M
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
1.5M
DKK, annual report 2026
Rynord Invest statsautoriseret revisionsanpartsselskabCVR 27008704, 100% of capital and votes, since 10 Jul 2015
Boye Gregers Rynordsince 1 Jun 2015
CVR 27008704100% of capital and votesclass 300.000,00 A-kapitalandele 7500,00 B-kapitalandelenotified 30 Sep 2025since 10 Jul 2015
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes1 Jun 2015 to 9 Jul 2015
15% to under 20% of capital, 33.3% to under 50% of votesclass 47.000,00 A-kapitalandele 3.675,00 B-kapitalandelenotified 30 Sep 202531 Jan 2025 to 30 Sep 2025
CVR 3608712933.3% to under 50% of capital and votesclass 100.000 A-kapitalandele 2.500 B-kapitalandelenotified 31 Jan 20251 Oct 2024 to 31 Jan 2025
CVR 4034072625% to under 33.3% of capital, 5% to under 10% of votesclass 100.000 A-kapitalandelenotified 30 Sep 20251 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Rynord Invest statsautoriseret revisionsanpartsselskab, since 28 Jan 2003
Holding company
Rynord Invest statsautoriseret revisionsanpartsselskab
CVR 27008704Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Rynord Revision statsautoriseret revisionsanpartsselskab, since 10 Jul 2015
This company
Rynord Revision statsautoriseret revisionsanpartsselskab
CVR 36909935
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
1 Jun 2015 to 5 Nov 2026.
Aug 2026, monthly: 3 employees, 2 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Jun 2015 | Jul 2015 | Aug 2015 | Sep 2015 | Oct 2015 | Nov 2015 | Dec 2015 | Jan 2016 | Feb 2016 | Mar 2016 | Apr 2016 | May 2016 | Jun 2016 | Jul 2016 | Aug 2016 | Sep 2016 | Oct 2016 | Nov 2016 | Dec 2016 | Jan 2017 | Feb 2017 | Mar 2017 | Apr 2017 | May 2017 | Jun 2017 | Jul 2017 | Nov 2017 | Jun 2021 | Jul 2021 | Aug 2021 | Sep 2021 | Oct 2021 | Nov 2021 | Dec 2021 | Jan 2022 | Feb 2022 | Mar 2022 | Apr 2022 | May 2022 | Jun 2022 | Jul 2022 | Aug 2022 | Sep 2022 | Oct 2022 | Nov 2022 | Dec 2022 | Jan 2023 | Feb 2023 | Mar 2023 | Apr 2023 | May 2023 | Jun 2023 | Jul 2023 | Aug 2023 | Sep 2023 | Oct 2023 | Nov 2023 | Dec 2023 | Jan 2024 | Feb 2024 | Mar 2024 | Apr 2024 | May 2024 | Jun 2024 | Jul 2024 | Aug 2024 | Sep 2024 | Oct 2024 | Nov 2024 | Dec 2024 | Jan 2025 | Feb 2025 | Mar 2025 | Apr 2025 | May 2025 | Jun 2025 | Jul 2025 | Aug 2025 | Sep 2025 | Oct 2025 | Nov 2025 | Dec 2025 | Jan 2026 | Feb 2026 | Mar 2026 | Apr 2026 | May 2026 | Jun 2026 | Jul 2026 | Aug 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Jun 2015 to Aug 2026.
CVR changed its monthly method in Oct 2019, so a step at that month need not be real.
Latest Aug 2026, published 21 Oct 2026. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,976 | 2,495 | 3,046 | 4,928 | 3,241 |
| Operating profit | +668 | +747 | +876 | +925 | +1,482 |
| Result for the year | +504 | +570 | +676 | +685 | +1,169 |
| Equity | 1,396 | 1,566 | 1,242 | 785 | 1,477 |
| Total assets | 2,916 | 3,578 | 2,951 | 3,871 | 2,532 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 21,206.7% | 29.3% | 22.1% | 61.9% | -34.2% |
| EBITDA | 1,508 | 1,056 | 1,338 | 1,755 | 1,521 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 76.4% | 42.3% | 43.9% | 35.6% | 46.9% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 66.7% | 200% | -66.7% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1,003note 2 | -430note 2 | -2,060note 2 | -1,937note 2 | -1,767note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 88.5%note 2 | 75%note 2 | 417.7%note 2 | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 1,896note 4 | 0note 4 | Not reportednote 5 | 732note 4 | Not reportednote 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -866note 2 | -2,245note 2 | -2,085note 2 | -1,747note 2 | -1,653note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Jul 2025 to 30 Jun 2026, published 17 Sep 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 7 Oct 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 7 Sep 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 16 Aug 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 5 Oct 2022
Rynord Revision statsautoriseret revisionsanpartsselskab has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 28 Jan 2027.
Rynord Revision statsautoriseret revisionsanpartsselskab has moved to a new address, with a potential need for new suppliers.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 29 Dec 2026.
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
13 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Ny adresse: Korskildeeng 5, 2670 Greve
Vedtægter ændret: 01.11.2025
Nyt navn: Rynord Revision statsautoriseret revisionsanpartsselskab
Ny adresse: Drejergangen 1A, 1. tv, 2690 Karlslunde
Nyt binavn: EcoVista ApS, Statsautoriseret revisionsvirksomhed
Slettet binavn: Rynord Revision statsautoriseret revisionsanpartsselskab
Vedtægterne er yderligere ændret
Vedtægter ændret: 10.09.2024
Nyt navn: EcoVista ApS, Statsautoriseret revisionsvirksomhed
Vedtægter ændret: 10.09.2024
Nyt navn: ECOVISTA ApS, Statsautoriseret revisionsvirksomhed
Nyt binavn: Rynord Revision statsautoriseret revisionsanpartsselskab
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 10.09.2024.
kr. 207.500,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 307.500,00.
Kapitalen er opdelt i klasser.
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er revisions- og rådgivningsvirksomhed samt dermed beslægtet virksomhed.
Ny adresse: Snedkergangen 4F, 1., 2690 Karlslunde
Vedtægter ændret: 15.06.2021
Nyt navn: Rynord Revision statsautoriseret revisionsanpartsselskab
Ny adresse: Snedkergangen 4D, 1., 2690 Karlslunde
Vedtægter ændret: 06.06.2021
Regnskabsår ændret til: 01.07 - 30.06
Omlægningsperiode: 01.01.2021 - 30.06.2021
Vedtægter ændret: 01.08.2017
Nyt navn: MTMLB ApS
Ny adresse: Damager Vænge 71, 2670 Greve
Slettede binavne: BGR-Revision statsautoriseret revisionsanpartsselskab, BGR Revision statsautoriseret revisionsanpartsselskab, BGR Revision ApS, BGR-Revision ApS, BGR statsaut. rev. ApS
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er kapitalanbringelse, investering, rådgivning samt dermed beslægtede aktiviteter
Ny adresse: Korskildelund 4, 1., 2670 Greve
CVR-nummer:
36909935.
NAVN:
BGR statsautoriseret revisionsanpartsselskab.
Adresse: c/o Boye G. Rynord, Korskildeeng 4, 1. th., 2670 Greve.
Kommune: Greve.
Ny adresse: Korskildeeng 4, 1. th., 2670 Greve
Ny kommune: Greve
CVR-nummer:
36909935.
NAVN:
BGR statsautoriseret revisionsanpartsselskab.
Adresse: c/o Boye G. Rynord, Damager Vænge 71, 2670 Greve.
Kommune: Greve.
Ny adresse: c/o Boye G. Rynord, Korskildeeng 4, 1. th., 2670 Greve
Ny kommune: Greve
CVR-nummer:
36909935.
NAVN:
BGR statsautoriseret revisionsanpartsselskab.
Adresse: c/o Boye G. Rynord, Damager Vænge 71, 2670 Greve.
Kommune: Greve.
Binavne: BGR-Revision statsautoriseret revisionsanpartsselskab, BGR Revision statsautoriseret revisionsanpartsselskab, BGR Revision ApS, BGR-Revision ApS, BGR statsaut. rev. ApS.
Stiftelsesdato: 01.06.2015.
Virkningsdato: 01.06.2015.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 01.06.2015.
Kapital:
kr. 100.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt ved indskud af bestående virksomhed kr. 100.000,00 til kurs 2.345,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stifter:
Boye Gregers Rynord, den 01.06.2015.
Direktion:
Boye Gregers Rynord (adm. dir), den 01.06.2015.
Virksomheden tegnes af en direktør..
Første regnskabsår:
01.01.2015 - 31.12.2015.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er at drive revisions- og rådgivningsvirksomhed samt dermed beslægtet virksomhed
4 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030725227Stormgade 133, 6715 Esbjerg N
P-number 1020447210Damager Vænge 71, 2670 Greve
P-number 1030725219Rysensteensgade 14, 1564 København V
P-number 1020459863Korskildeeng 5, 2670 Greve