CVR 36904542Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling undtagen forsikring og pensionsforsikring, i.a.n. (649900)GreveFounded 26 May 2015
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Humlehaven 28A ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexRevenue
224.4K
DKK, annual report 2023
+40.2% on 2022
Result
+68.3K
DKK, annual report 2023
Equity
202.6K
DKK, annual report 2023
Christoffer Nørr Nissen100% of capital and votes, until 4 Dec 2024
Christoffer Nørr Nissenuntil 4 Dec 2024
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votesnotified 29 Oct 202426 May 2015 to 4 Dec 2024
CVR 36904305100% of capital and votesnotified 29 Oct 202426 May 2015 to 29 Oct 2024
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 187 | 181 | 215 | 160 | 224 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | +98 | Not reported | Not reported | +143 |
| Result for the year | +39 | +45 | +65 | +15 | +68 |
| Equity | 65 | 80 | 120 | 134 | 203 |
| Total assets | 2,365 | 2,342 | 2,345 | 2,352 | 2,385 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | 4.9% | -3.3% | 18.5% | -25.5% | 40.2% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 51.6%note 1 | 54% | 59.8%note 1 | 34.5%note 1 | 63.8% |
| EBITDA | 110note 1 | 111 | 141note 1 | 68note 1 | 156 |
| EBITDA margin | 58.5%note 1 | 61.2% | 65.8%note 1 | 42.6%note 1 | 69.6% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 1,539 | 1,494 | 1,422 | 1,358 | 1,263 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 14xnote 1 | 13.5x | 10.1xnote 1 | 19.9xnote 1 | 8.1x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 4.3%note 1 | 4.9% | 6.1%note 1 | 2.8%note 2 | 7.6% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 3 | 0note 3 | 0note 3 | 0note 3 | 0note 3 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | 0%note 3 | 0%note 3 | 0%note 3 | 0%note 3 | 0%note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 2,189 | 2,152 | 2,056 | 1,996 | 1,917 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 23 Jan 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 27 Feb 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 19 Feb 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Oct 2019 to 30 Sep 2020, published 2 Mar 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Oct 2018 to 30 Sep 2019, published 2 Mar 2020
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
Merger (Fusion), as the ceasing company (Ophørende selskab)
Merger (Fusion), as the continuing company (Fortsættende selskab)
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
11 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion. Kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en fusionsplan. Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i de deltagende selskaber må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Virksomheden er d. 04.12.2024 opløst ved fusion med CVR-nummer: 41699310 M6 Holding ApS.
Erhvervsstyrelsen har modtaget oplysning om, at der er truffet beslutning om nedenstående fusion. Kapitalejerne har i enighed besluttet, at der ikke skal udarbejdes en fusionsplan. Der er endvidere modtaget erklæring fra vurderingsmændene om, at kreditorerne i de deltagende selskaber må antages at være tilstrækkeligt sikrede efter fusionen.
Virksomheden er fusioneret med CVR-nummer: 36904305 2NN Holding ApS, der samtidigt er opløst.
Vedtægter ændret: 29.10.2024
Nyt binavn: 2NN Holding ApS
Ny adresse: c/o 2NN Holding ApS, Greve Strandvej 161, 2670 Greve
Ny kommune: Greve
Ny adresse: c/o 2NN Holding ApS, Hilmar Baunsgaards Boulevard 39, 1. 1, 2300 København S
Ny adresse: c/o 2NN Holding ApS, Tjørnelunds Allé 2, 2., 2500 Valby
Ny kommune: København
Ny adresse: c/o 2NN Holding ApS, H C Andersens Vej 3, 2690 Karlslunde
Ny kommune: Greve
Ny adresse: c/o 2NN Holding ApS, Tjørnelunds Allé 2, 2., 2500 Valby
Ny kommune: København
Ny adresse: c/o 2NN Holding ApS, H C Andersens Vej 3, 2690 Karlslunde
Ny kommune: Greve
Ny adresse: c/o 2NN Holding ApS, Tjørnelunds Allé 2, 2. tv., 2500 Valby
Ny kommune: København
CVR-nummer:
36904542.
NAVN:
Humlehaven 28A ApS.
Adresse: c/o 2NN Holding ApS, Maribovej 17, 2. th., 2500 Valby.
Kommune: København.
Ny adresse: c/o 2NN Holding ApS, H C Andersens Vej 3, 2690 Karlslunde
Ny kommune: Greve
CVR-nummer:
36904542.
NAVN:
Humlehaven 28A ApS.
Adresse: c/o 2NN Holding ApS, Maribovej 17, 2. th., 2500 Valby.
Kommune: København.
Stiftelsesdato: 26.05.2015.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 26.05.2015.
Kapital:
kr. 50.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 50.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 36904305 2NN Holding ApS, Maribovej 17, 2. th., 2500 Valby, den 26.05.2015.
Direktion:
Christoffer Nørr Nissen, den 26.05.2015.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Første regnskabsår:
26.05.2015 - 30.09.2016.
Regnskabsår:
01.10 - 30.09.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er køb og salg af ejendomme samt hermed beslægtet aktivitet
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1020429921Greve Strandvej 161, 2670 Greve