CVR 36902329Private limited company (ApS)Bogføring og revision; skatterådgivning (692000)Solrød StrandFounded 19 May 2015
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2023
Gross profit
-15.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
-26.7K on 2024
Result
-3.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
276.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about FMS Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up Dandex100% of capital and votessince 19 May 2015
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -5 | -3 | -23 | 11 | -15 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | -63 | +7 | -15 |
| Result for the year | -5 | +5 | -41 | +14 | -4 |
| Equity | 302 | 307 | 266 | 280 | 276 |
| Total assets | 312 | 320 | 282 | 293 | 289 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | -237.2% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | 0% | -100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -34note 2 | -45note 2 | 0note 2 | -17note 2 | -12note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -1.4%note 3 | -0.9%note 4 | -18.5%note 5 | 2.1%note 2 | -4.6%note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 22 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 17 Dec 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 7 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 2 Dec 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 22 Dec 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1020424172Mellemvang 11, 2680 Solrød Strand