CVR 36891505Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)ThyholmFounded 29 Apr 2015
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2024
Result
+906,5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
9,6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dennis Jan Fleischer100% of capital and votes, since 29 Apr 2015
Dennis Jan Fleischersince 29 Apr 2015
100% of capital and votessince 29 Apr 2015
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 43282077100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for DK Real Invest ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 7.291 | -806 | 2.754 | 1.280 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | +7.270 | -1.417 | +165 | +1.162 | +914 |
| Result for the year | +5.596 | -1.767 | -200 | +1.167 | +906 |
| Equity | 9.537 | 7.769 | 7.570 | 8.737 | 9.643 |
| Total assets | 11.409 | 10.658 | 9.380 | 11.059 | 11.788 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 28,5% | -111,1% | n.m.note 1 | -53,5% | Not reportednote 2 |
| EBITDA | 7.291 | -1.213 | 231 | 1.263 | 1.015 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | n.m.note 3 | 8,4% | 98,7% | Not reportednote 2 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | 0% | 0% | -100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -4.424note 4 | -728note 4 | 938 | 1.479 | 1.216 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 4 | n.m.note 5 | 4,1x | 1,2x | 1,2x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 166,3%note 4 | -18,2%note 6 | 1,7%note 7 | 11,9% | 6,7% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 2.931note 8 | 3.929note 8 | 3.146note 8 | 41note 8 | 10note 9 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 6 Aug 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 8 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 5 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 7 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 4 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1020394117Kongevejen 22, 7790 Thyholm
No other current company drawn.