CVR 36891440Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)København SFounded 8 May 2015
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
-11,1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+463K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1,5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Henrik Slott Hansen100% of capital and votes, since 8 May 2015
Henrik Slott Hansensince 8 May 2015
100% of capital and votessince 8 May 2015
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 1422774150% to under 66,7% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Kiropraktor Henrik Slott Hansen Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -8 | -8 | -15 | -8 | -11 |
| Operating profit | -8 | -8 | -15 | -8 | -11 |
| Result for the year | +194 | -29 | +595 | +504 | +463 |
| Equity | 230 | 201 | 796 | 1.181 | 1.522 |
| Total assets | 1.756 | 1.107 | 1.883 | 1.571 | 1.706 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 1.120 | 857 | 874 | 211 | -134 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -0,5%note 1 | -0,5%note 1 | -0,9%note 1 | -0,4%note 1 | -0,6%note 1 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 1.475 | 899 | 992 | 285 | -94 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 14 Oct 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 22 Nov 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 16 Nov 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 15 Nov 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 11 Nov 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1020394036Rundholtsvej 26, 2300 København S