CVR 36891157Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)København KFounded 12 May 2015
Gross profit
-11.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-119.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1020392939Borgergade 142, 1300 København K
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ICPuma ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexPernille Caroline Lotus Larsen100% of capital and votes, since 12 May 2015
Pernille Caroline Lotus Larsensince 12 May 2015
100% of capital and votessince 12 May 2015
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
2 Danish companies.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4658411250% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
CVR 4245316125% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for ICPuma ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4242052250% to under 66.7% of capital and votes31 May 2023 to 20 Jan 2025
CVR 445455355% to under 10% of capital27 Feb 2024 to 16 Jul 2024
CVR 4181703810% to under 15% of capital and votes21 Dec 2021 to 11 Apr 2022
CVR 42704172100% of capital and votes24 Sep 2021 to 22 Mar 2022
CVR 3689194766.7% to under 90% of capital and votes12 May 2015 to 28 Apr 2021
CVR 38482343100% of capital and votes10 Mar 2017 to 27 May 2019
CVR 3883255750% to under 66.7% of capital and votes3 Aug 2017 to 8 Feb 2019
CVR 37217166100% of capital and votes10 Nov 2015 to 8 Feb 2019
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -30 | -62 | -15 | -14 | -12 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -12 |
| Result for the year | -41 | -121 | -10 | -78 | -120 |
| Equity | 2,095 | 1,577 | 1,508 | 1,370 | 1,165 |
| Total assets | 2,206 | 1,757 | 1,516 | 1,411 | 1,252 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1,347note 1 | -1,287note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -713note 1 | -633note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -3.4%note 3 | -9%note 3 | Not reportednote 2 | -0.8%note 3 | -1.5%note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 29 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 27 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 18 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 30 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 20 Jun 2022