CVR 36737387Private limited company (ApS)Fremstilling af andet elektrisk udstyr (279000)Secondary industries: Fremstilling af andre maskiner til generelle formål i.a.n. (282900)GaltenFounded 1 May 2015
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about FL Tech ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2017
Gross profit
-300.5K
DKK, annual report 2019
Result
-239.3K
DKK, annual report 2019
Equity
269.1K
DKK, annual report 2019
HOUGAARD INVEST ApSCVR 29824347, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 29 Jun 2020
SKOVBJERG ANIMAL WELFARE HOLDING ApSCVR 35672427, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, until 29 Jun 2020
Erik Kyllesbech Hougaarduntil 27 Feb 2019
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 2982434750% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 1 May 20161 May 2015 to 29 Jun 2020
CVR 3567242733.3% to under 50% of capital and votes1 May 2016 to 29 Jun 2020
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
1 May 2015 to 5 Nov 2026.
Dec 2017, monthly: 1 employee, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Jan 2017 | Mar 2017 | Apr 2017 | May 2017 | Jun 2017 | Jul 2017 | Aug 2017 | Sep 2017 | Oct 2017 | Nov 2017 | Dec 2017 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Jan 2017 to Dec 2017.
Latest Dec 2017, published 28 Feb 2018. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 142 | 2,638 | -21 | -300 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | +2,417 | -44 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +108 | +1,885 | -34 | -239 |
| Equity | 158 | 2,043 | 508 | 269 |
| Total assets | 272 | 2,750 | 1,090 | 861 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -100.8% | n.m.note 3 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -65note 4 | -172note 4 | -992note 4 | -800note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 192%note 4 | -4.9%note 5 | n.m.note 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2016 covers 17 months (1 May 2015 to 30 Sep 2016). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
6 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Likvidation sluttet, og virksomheden opløst
Likvidatorer:
Fratrådte:
René Lykke Wethelund, den 29.06.2020.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
Roesgaard & Partners Statsautoriseret Revisionspartnerselskab, den 29.06.2020.
Likvidation vedtaget 27.02.2019
Likvidatorer:
Tiltrådte:
René Lykke Wethelund, 8000 Aarhus C, den 27.02.2019.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Erik Hougaard, (adm. dir), den 27.02.2019.
Virksomheden tegnes af en likvidator.
Virksomhedens kreditorer opfordres til at anmelde deres krav til likvidator. Krav skal anmeldes senest tre måneder fra dags dato.
Vedtægter ændret: 11.10.2017
Nyt navn: FL Tech ApS
Revision:
Fratrådte:
ROESGAARD & PARTNERS A/S, den 10.06.2016.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 37543128 Roesgaard & Partners Statsautoriseret Revisionspartnerselskab, c/o Postboks 68, Sønderbrogade 16, 8700 Horsens, den 10.06.2016.
Vedtægter ændret: 05.04.2016
Nyt navn: Furlink ApS
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er at drive virksomhed med udvikling, fremstilling og markedsføring af tekniske løsninger til optimering af drift og produktion i pelsdyrbranchen og hermed forbundet virksomhed efter ledelsens vurdering.
CVR-nummer
36737387.
NAVN:
4G4U ApS.
Adresse: Panums Alle 3, 8464 Galten.
Kommune: Skanderborg.
Stiftelsesdato: 01.05.2015.
Virkningsdato: 01.05.2015.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 01.05.2015.
Kapital:
kr. 50.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 50.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 29824347 HOUGAARD INVEST ApS, Panums Alle 3, 8464 Galten, den 01.05.2015.
Direktion:
Erik Hougaard (adm. dir), den 01.05.2015.
Virksomheden tegnes af direktionen.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 25802063 ROESGAARD & PARTNERS STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Sønderbrogade 16, 8700 Horsens, den 01.05.2015.
Første regnskabsår:
01.05.2015 - 30.09.2016.
Regnskabsår:
01.10 - 30.09.
Formål:
1.3 Selskabets formål er at drive virksomhed med salg og markedsføring af mobile internetforbindelser samt tilhørende hardware og serviceydelser og hermed forbundet virksomhed efter ledelsens vurdering.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1020385746Panums Alle 3, 8464 Galten